2017 Great Britain Regional Irish Dancing Championships

World Qualifiers & Rising Stars

* Qualified for the 2018 World Irish Dancing Championships

Under 5 Mixed

1

Imogen Bailey

Kidd

Midlands

 

2

Emile Round

Glendarragh

Midlands

 

3

Charlotte Day

O'Connor & Hennigan

Midlands

 

4

Isla Doherty

Devaney-Togher

Midlands

 

5

Ava Bogue

Scanlon

Midlands

Under 6 Girls

1

Lily Murphy

Glendarragh

Midlands

 

2

Lexi Walshe

Scanlon

Midlands

 

3

Isaobel Ruddy

Glendarragh

Midlands

 

4

Olivia Patrice

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

5

Nicole Elkin

Glendarragh

Midlands

Under 6 Mixed

1

Caoimhe Cocozza

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

2

Charley Kearney

Osborne

Scotland

 

3

Caoimhe Leach

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

4

Mia Slicer

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

5

Keira O'Reilly

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

1

Saoirse Tully

Irish Dance  

South

 

2

Ellen Leavens

McGahan-Lees

South

 

3

Toby Galdo

O'Connor & Hennigan

South

 

4

Aoibheann Hefferon

Maguire O'Shea

South

 

5

Erin O'Brien

Trainor

South

Under 7 Boys

1

Cian Tyrrell

Devaney-Togher

Midlands

 

2

Cormac Cotter

Kidd

Midlands

 

3

Zachary Taylor

McHale

Midlands

Under 7 Girls

1

Eilis Gaughan

Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts

Midlands

 

2

Niamh Capaldi

Kidd

Midlands

 

3

Orlaith Kelly

Devaney-Togher

Midlands

 

4

Robyn Bennett

Kidd

Midlands

 

5

Gracie Robson

Inis Cara

Midlands

Under 7 Mixed

1

Kristina Dawson

Kidd Cieślak

Scotland

 

2

Sarah Cahill

Harrison

Scotland

 

3

Cara McBride

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

4

Eva Kelly

Osborne

Scotland

 

5

Cora Burns

Claire Donachie

Scotland

 

1

Elizabeth Cambell

Claddagh

South

 

2

Lauren Gallagher

O'Connor & Hennigan

South

 

3

Aine Nealon

Deborah Whelan

South

 

4

Maisie Bowers

Rachel Downey

South

 

5

Niamh Chedzoy

Walshe

South

Under 8 Boys

1

Nicholas Kou

Robinson Downey  

North West

 

2

Gianluigi van dem Eikhoff

Joyce - O'Donnell

North West

Under 8 Girls

1

Sorrel Newnham

Inis Cara

Midlands

 

2

Katy Li

Devaney-Togher

Midlands

 

3

Daisy Roberts-Hencke

Inis Cara

Midlands

 

4

Matilda Pass

Devaney-Togher

Midlands

 

5

She McHugh

Kidd

Midlands

 

1

Evie Roberts

Carey  

North West

 

2

Sienna Sutton

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

3

Caoimhe Loughran

Loughran  

North West

 

4

Isabella Francis

Loughran  

North West

 

5

Eila Beckett

Leeds  

North West

 

1

Niamh Rogers

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

2

Scarlett Sharp

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

3

Ethan Farrel

Harrsion

Scotland

 

4

Hazel MacFarlane

Kidd Cieślak

Scotland

 

5

Katie Sharkey

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

1

Ava Folan

McGahan-Lees

South

 

2

Leila Thomson

Kelly

South

 

3

Annabell Parsons

Trainor

South

 

4

Lilly McMorrow

Maguire O'Shea

South

 

5

Simone Rogers

Cara-Gael

South

Under 9 Boys

1

Ciaran Mitchell

Carey

Midlands

 

2

Jack Sabine

Glendarragh

Midlands

 

3

Caislin Robson

Carey

Midlands

 

4

Ollie Hubbleday

Carey

Midlands

 

5

Jonjo Boyle

Matthews

Midlands

 

1

Aidan Ward

Marie Connell

North West

 

2

Joseph Nuttall

Keegan  

North West

 

3

Patrick Deasy

Keegan  

North West

 

4

Luke McCarthy

Joyce - O'Donnell

North West

 

1

Kaylem Flynn

Manning

South

 

2

Locan Moriarty

Cara-Gael

South

 

3

Callum Schroeyers

McGahan-Lees

South

 

4

Alex Mace

Frydays

South

 

5

Christopher Gain

McGahan-Lees

South

Under 9 Girls

1

Heidi Hawkes

Kidd

Midlands

 

2

Ava McAllister

Marie Connell

Midlands

 

3

Enya Barton

Devaney-Togher

Midlands

 

4

Ava Atkins

Glendarragh

Midlands

 

5

Bridget Walsh

Glendarragh

Midlands

 

1

Annie Mae Doherty

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

2

Saffron Ashley

Joyce - O'Donnell

North West

 

3

Emily Cooney

Phoenix  

North West

 

4

Lois Cameron

King  

North West

 

5

Ruby Sutton

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

1

Maria Mannion

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

2

Eva Mannion

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

3

Abigail Cross

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

4

Cara Sharkey

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

5

Teagan Giroux

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

1

Leah Staunton

Brooks

South

 

2

Ciarra McCarthy

McGahan-Lees

South

 

3

Tilly  Brown

Trainor

South

 

4

Sienna Skehill

Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts

South

 

5

Connie O'Brien

Manning

South

Under 10 Boys

1

Shay Brunning*

Inis Cara

Midlands

 

2

Taite Forte*

Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts

Midlands

 

3

Luke Doherty*

Matthews

Midlands

 

4

Eilliott Curt*

Inis Cara

Midlands

 

5

Finnian Faria*

Matthews

Midlands

 

1

Padraig Shields*

Keegan  

North West

 

2

Michael Duke*

TaraMor  

North West

 

1

Christopher Doherty*

Stewart

Scotland

 

1

John O'Connor*

Claddagh

South

 

2

Dominic Hennessey-Gibbs*

Griffin Lynch

South

 

3

Jacob Browne*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

4

Rory O'Corbaidh*

Trainor

South

 

5

Cormac Rickatson*

Keady

South

Under 10 Girls

1

Minnie Yarnold*

Carey

Midlands

 

2

Kate Buchanan*

Kidd

Midlands

 

3

Amy Bissett*

Matthews

Midlands

 

4

Tilly Francis*

Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts

Midlands

 

5

Mia Harris*

Kidd

Midlands

 

6

Aine Riley*

McHale

Midlands

 

1

Rose McDowell*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

2

Lydia White*

Clann na nGael

North East 

 

3

Erin Gallagher*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

4

Annabelle Clark*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

5

Ella Johnson*

Healy O'Donnell

North East 

 

1

Aisling McCabe*

Morgan  

North West

 

2

Anna McDermott*

Loughran  

North West

 

3

Molly Furey*

Duffy-Travis  

North West

 

4

Saoirse-Starr Duffy*

Duffy-Travis  

North West

 

5

Aoife Rowland*

Leeds  

North West

 

6

Olivia Burns*

Rogers  

North West

 

7

Fern Kelly*

Duffy-Travis  

North West

 

8

Anna Coulson*

O'Connor  

North West

 

1

Poppy Ojo*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

2

Keira Small*

le Cheile

Scotland

 

3

Orla*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

1

Caitlinn Dillon*

Claddagh

South

 

2

Caoimhe Quinn*

Brooks

South

 

3

Olivia Delaney*

Ceim Oir

South

 

4

Fern Farrell*

Claddagh

South

 

5

Roisin O'Toole*

Brooks

South

 

6

Laura Caroleo*

Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts

South

 

7

Jayda Nsajja*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

8

Aine Moroney*

Ceim Oir

South

Under 11 Boys

1

Rory Hay*

Glendarragh

Midlands

 

2

Isaac Macdonald*

Carey

Midlands

 

3

Mckenzie Hodgson*

Carey

Midlands

 

1

Thomas Boden

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

1

Oisin O'Donnell*

Boyle

Scotland

 

1

Ashton Canty*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

2

Arthur Moran*

Irish Dance  

South

 

3

Joseph King *

Murchu-Duiginn

South

 

4

James Fowler*

Turner

South

Under 11 Girls

1

Molly McGrory*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

2

Maddiosn Gibbons*

Carey

Midlands

 

3

Connie Brown*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

4

Saffron Starbuck*

Devaney-Togher

Midlands

 

5

Ffion Elson*

O'Donnel-Maguire

Midlands

 

6

Georgina Hadley*

Devaney-Togher

Midlands

 

7

Aine Mulcrow*

Carey

Midlands

 

8

Isobel Hemmings*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

9

Poppy Norris*

Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts

Midlands

 

1

Lexie Russell*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

2

Eleanor Milligan*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

3

Lucia Capocci*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

4

Amelia Sherlock*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

5

Jessica Fender*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

6

Freya Wheatley*

Clann na nGael

North East 

 

1

Kayla Scahill*

Morgan  

North West

 

2

Grace E Davitt*

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

3

Grace Butterworth*

Phoenix  

North West

 

4

Francesca Tolan*

Morgan  

North West

 

5

Ellie Farley*

Loughran  

North West

 

6

Molly Quigley*

Leeds  

North West

 

1

Anya Maguire*

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

2

Evelyn Katie Roger*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

3

Lauren Welsh*

Osborne

Scotland

 

4

Kalista McAllonim*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

5-tie

Orla Markey*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

5-tie

Emily McManus*

Osborne

Scotland

 

1

Ellie Kate McCarthy*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

2

Ruby Finn*

Maguire O'Shea

South

 

3

Emma Eaton*

Ceim Oir

South

 

4

Josie Bogle*

Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts

South

 

5

Megan Downey Sparkes*

Rachel Downey

South

 

6

Demi Sunda*

Brooks

South

 

7

Maisaie Ryan*

Deborah Whelan

South

 

8

Rebecca Iori*

Brooks

South

 

9

Alana O'Donovan*

Ceim Oir

South

 

10

Laura Chambers*

Ceim Oir

South

Under 12 Boys

1

Finn Bradley*

Carey

Midlands

 

2

James McGuirk*

Carey

Midlands

 

3

Finlay Howat*

McHale

Midlands

 

4

Ciaran Fawcett*

Matthews

Midlands

 

1

Dara Duffy-Merriman*

King  

North West

 

2

Paul O’Hare*

Morgan  

North West

 

3

Oliver Hubbarde*

Lally  

North West

 

1

Se O'Toole*

Brooks

South

 

2

Oisin Moroney*

Ceim Oir

South

 

3

Zack Ridley*

Irish Dance  

South

 

4

Kilian Hayes*

Tanya Dirrane

South

 

5

Luke Donoghue*

Barrett Semple-Morris

South

Under 12 Girls

1

Alyah Neason*

Carey

Midlands

 

2

Olivia Day*

Glendarragh

Midlands

 

3

Siobhan Sweeney*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

4

Amelie Biggadike*

Marie Connell

Midlands

 

5

Kadie O'Donnell*

Carey

Midlands

 

6

Lucy Flavell*

Carey

Midlands

 

7

Sinead McElwaine*

Carey

Midlands

 

8

Caoimhe Reilly*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

1

Olivia Mulcock*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

2

Emily Green*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

3

Scarlett Nevens*

Marshall

North East 

 

4

Isla Cardno*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

5

Olivia Raisbeck*

Marshall

North East 

 

6

Ellie Bartlam*

McElvogue

North East 

 

7

Sofia Martin*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

1

Annabelle Cawley*

Marie Connell

North West

 

2

Ella McDonald*

King  

North West

 

3

Ciara Greenwood*

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

4

Maria Lebetlis*

Joyce - O'Donnell

North West

 

5

Niamh Yates*

Loughran  

North West

 

6

Roberta Dolan*

Loughran  

North West

 

1

Ellis Young*

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

2

Rhianna O'Donnell*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

3

Karis Morrison*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

4

Caoimhe McElwee*

McQuade

Scotland

 

5

Niamh Callaghan*

Coyle

Scotland

 

6

Anya Murphy*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

1

Scarlett Skehill*

Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts

South

 

2

Erin MacMillan*

Claddagh

South

 

3

Amma Chambers*

Ceim Oir

South

 

4

Freya McMahon*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

5

Louise Sanders*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

6

Shauna Meehan*

Irish Dance  

South

 

7

Molly Cater*

Maguire O'Shea

South

 

8

Ruby Flavin*

Irish Dance  

South

 

9

Casey Conlon*

Ceim Oir

South

 

10

Aoife O'Sullivan*

Brooks

South

Under 13 Boys

1

Riley Miszkurka-Morrison*

Carey

Midlands

 

2

Callum McAleer*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

3

Patrick McGonigle*

Marie Connell

Midlands

 

4

Elias Khanouss*

Inis Cara

Midlands

 

1

Kian McCourt*

Keegan  

North West

 

2

Ben Hughes-Strange*

Marie Connell

North West

 

3

Patrick Shakesby*

Joyce - O'Donnell

North West

 

1

Aidan Taylor*

Brooks

South

 

2

Mikey King*

Murchu-Duiginn

South

Under 13 Girls

1

Sydney Illsley*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

2

Lexi-Lee Hutchinson*

Kidd

Midlands

 

3

Ciara Doherty*

Matthews

Midlands

 

4

Elly Spence*

Inis Cara

Midlands

 

5

Maggie Morbey*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

6

Tilly Wilson*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

7

Holly Venables*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

8

Harleigh Bothwell*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

1

Rebecca Marshall*

Marshall

North East 

 

2

Lucy Richardson*

Healy O'Donnell

North East 

 

3

Charlotte Dunn*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

4

Grace McDowell*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

5

Abbey Gardner*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

1

Abi Reichinger*

Rogers  

North West

 

2

Caitlin Ward*

Marie Connell

North West

 

3

Madison Egerton*

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

4

Maisie Lambert-Neale*

King  

North West

 

5

Libby Holmes*

Joyce - O'Donnell

North West

 

6

Ellen Furey*

Duffy-Travis  

North West

 

7

Bella Houghton*

Loughran  

North West

 

1

Amber Marshall*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

2

Connie Grant*

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

3

Kerri MacLean*

Clair Donnachie

Scotland

 

4

Kaitey Hainey*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

5

Siobhan Reilly*

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

6

Martha Mulgrew*

Stewart

Scotland

 

1

Ella Owens*

Ceim Oir

South

 

2

Mary Conway*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

3

Niamh O'Sullivan*

Aaron Crosbie

South

 

4

Chika O'Flynn*

Brooks

South

 

5

Lia Finn*

Maguire O'Shea

South

 

6

Jessica O'Hara*

Hopkins

South

 

7

Remie-Anais Dunkley*

McSloy

South

 

8

Catherine James*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

9

Hanah Canty*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

10

Louise Fitzpatrick*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

11

Bridget Moran*

Irish Dance  

South

 

12

Lily Regan*

Ceim Oir

South

Under 14 Boys

1

Joe Pavier*

Inis Cara

Midlands

 

2

Michael Deery*

Matthews

Midlands

 

3

Jack Rowley*

Jean Davis

Midlands

 

1

Charles Russell*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

1

Joseph Howarth*

Glendarragh  

North West

 

2

Ciaran Davitt*

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

3

Joshua Ward*

Phoenix  

North West

 

4

Eamonn Eustace*

Burke

North West

 

1

Robbie McLaughlin*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

2

Kyle Morrison*

Adrian Stewart

Scotland

 

3

Dylan Stevenson

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

1

Conor Matthews*

Griffin-King

South

 

2

Dylan Frederick*

Aaron Crosbie

South

 

3

Raphael Felizardo*

Ryan-Lavelle

South

Under 14 Girls

1

Alliyah Ohare*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

2

Erin McPolin*

Carey

Midlands

 

3

Grace McGrory*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

4

Hannah Hunt*

Marie Connell

Midlands

 

5

Jessica Miller*

Inis Cara

Midlands

 

6

Milli Kirwan*

Carey

Midlands

 

7

Grace Brearley*

Glendarragh

Midlands

 

8

Aine Mannion*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

9

Ella Postlethwaite*

Matthews

Midlands

 

10

Caitlin Callan*

Carey

Midlands

 

11

Ella Marie Robinson*

Kidd

Midlands

 

1

Minnie Place*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

2

Emily Barthram*

Marshall

North East 

 

3

Betty Bergstrand*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

4

Anna Gillespie*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

5

Grace Stones*

Healy O'Donnell

North East 

 

6

Emily Zibe*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

7

Claudia Beveridge*

McElvogue

North East 

 

1

Trinity Gleeson Halliwell*

Morgan  

North West

 

2

Jaisie Withers*

Marie Connell

North West

 

3

Aoife Duffy-Merriman*

King  

North West

 

4

Hannah Furey*

Duffy-Travis  

North West

 

5

Holly Lockley*

Marie Connell

North West

 

6-tie

Ailis Shannon*

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

6-tie

Kelsey Bowes*

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

1

Annie Giordano*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

2

Kirsten Davidson*

Sarah Frances Smith

Scotland

 

3

Lyndsey Kelly*

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

4

Anna Sheilds*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

5

Caitlin Edelsten*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

1

Lily McDonnell*

Irish Dance  

South

 

2

Aileen Murphy*

Murchu-Duiginn

South

 

3

Lucy Potter*

O'Connor & Hennigan

South

 

4

Aisling Eaton*

Ceim Oir

South

 

5

Alacoe Frost*

Aaron Crosbie

South

 

6

Hannah McKay*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

7

Megan Curtis*

Boyle-O'Dowda

South

 

8

Erin Perkins*

Ceim Oir

South

 

9

Georgina Burns*

O'Connor & Hennigan

South

 

10-tie

Isobel Fairclough*

Griffin-King

South

 

10-tie

Jodie Farrell*

Claddagh

South

Under 15 Boys

1

George Semple*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

2

Callum O'Neill*

Carey

Midlands

 

3

Jude Flurry*

Carey

Midlands

 

4

Joe Flanagan*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

5

Henry Paice*

O'Malley

Midlands

 

1

Matthew Sellers*

Joyce - O'Donnell

North West

 

2

Jack Whitworth*

Phoenix  

North West

 

1

James Ojo*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

2

Byron Kidd*

Boyle

Scotland

 

3

Joshua Russell Douglas*

Rinceoiri le Cheile

Scotland

 

4

Aidan Weir*

Stewart

Scotland

 

1

Harrison Clarke*

Reel Eire

South

 

2

Liam Howe*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

3

Oisin Hegarty*

Irish Dance  

South

Under 15 Girls

1

Caitlin Flanagan*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

2

Sheldon Taylor*

Marie Connell

Midlands

 

3

Jenny Ward*

Kidd

Midlands

 

4

Ruadh Kinsella*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

5

Hannah Wall*

Inis Cara

Midlands

 

1

Molly McAdam*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

2

Caitlin Chapman*

Stokes Collins

North East 

 

3

Eleanor Boden*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

4

Erin Anderson*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

5

Aisling O'Gorman*

Inchigeelagh O'Gorman

North East 

 

6

Luana Michelini*

McElvogue

North East 

 

7

Eire Marshall*

Marshall

North East 

 

1

Holly Roisin Duffy*

Duffy-Travis  

North West

 

2

Cara Roberts*

King  

North West

 

3

Abi Shrimpton*

Rogers  

North West

 

4

Molly Keane*

Healey

North West

 

5

Rhianna Jones*

Loughran  

North West

 

6

Alana Mountain*

Leeds  

North West

 

7

Shauna Comer*

Healey

North West

 

1

Dara Venning*

Mclaughlin

Scotland

 

2

Roisin Mattear*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

3

Cara Trainor*

Osborne

Scotland

 

4

Hollybelle McLaughlin*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

5

Julia Doherty*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

1

Shannon Donovan*

Claddagh

South

 

2

Nancy Timon*

Deborah Whelan

South

 

3

Jessica Holleran*

Claddagh

South

 

4

Indigo Sagoo*

Brooks

South

 

5

Beth McGillycuddy*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

6

Chrissy Murray*

Murchu-Duiginn

South

 

7

Catherine Conway*

Ceim Oir

South

Under 16 Boys

1

Ciaran Coyle*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

2

Miles Norris*

Solas

Midlands

 

1

Conor Marshall*

Marshall

North East 

 

1

Ruairi McCabe*

Morgan  

North West

 

2

Nathan Ward*

Marie Connell

North West

 

3

Terry Milligan*

Keegan  

North West

 

1

Devlin Brant*

Finbarr Conway

South

 

2

Oliver Gething*

Boyle-O'Dowda

South

 

3

Tommy Bateson*

Murchu-Duiginn

South

 

4

Sean O'Donghue*

McGahan-Lees

South

Under 16 Girls

1

Keira Stonehouse*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

2

Annie Beacom*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

3

Isla Cassidy*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

4

Erin Bush*

Marie Connell

Midlands

 

5

Imogen Forrest*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

1

Charlotte Hicks*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

2

Molly Russell*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

3

Alana Hodgson*

Phoenix

North East 

 

4

Antonia Donoghue*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

5

Maria Sarsfield*

Hannon Murphy

North East 

 

6

Renate Anderson*

Phoenix

North East 

 

1

Niamh Lockley*

Marie Connell

North West

 

2

Ellie Fitzsimmons*

King  

North West

 

3

Erin Brabin*

Morgan  

North West

 

4

Neve Mae McKernan*

Glendarragh  

North West

 

5

Roisin Redmond*

Morgan  

North West

 

1

Sinead Tierney*

Osborne

Scotland

 

2

Siobhan Boles*

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

3

Caitlin Hill*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

4

Aimee Matchett*

Stewart

Scotland

 

5

Aisling Gallagher*

Stewart

Scotland

 

6

Kay McManus*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

1

Erin Grace Cooke*

O'Connor & Hennigan

South

 

2

Ellie Mae Wheeler*

Claddagh

South

 

3

Katie Fee*

Finbarr Conway

South

 

4

Gemma Heaphy*

Brooks

South

 

5

Lauren Daley*

Trainor

South

 

6

Rubie Caulfield*

Ceim Oir

South

 

7

Lolly Mulhall*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

8

Mollie Nottage*

Maguire O'Shea

South

Under 17 Boys

1

Mark O'Reilly*

Rinceoiri le Cheili

Midlands

 

1

Callum Hignett

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

1

Alex Winfield*

Carey  

North West

 

1

Joe McGeown*

Aaron Crosbie

South

 

2

Samuel Hall*

Maguire O'Shea

South

 

3

Cian Wall*

Murchu-Duiginn

South

 

4

Robert Lynch*

McGahan-Lees

South

Under 17 Girls

1

Katie Louise Coates*

Kidd

Midlands

 

2

Eleanor Payne*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

3

Laura Hutchings*

Kidd

Midlands

 

4

Darcey Nock*

Carey

Midlands

 

5

Jess Elliot*

Matthews

Midlands

 

1

Megan Boddy*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

2

Caitlin Docherty*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

3

Jill Steven*

McElvogue

North East 

 

4

Mia Williamson*

Muir

North East 

 

5

Lauren Robison*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

1

Tamsyn Brace*

King  

North West

 

2

Ciara Cait Travis*

Duffy-Travis  

North West

 

3

Siobhan Doolin*

Loughran  

North West

 

4

Niamh Lydon*

Duffy-Travis  

North West

 

5

Maria Javed*

Carey  

North West

 

1

Rachel Fraser*

Rinceoiri le Cheile

Scotland

 

2

Jodie Miller*

Rinceoiri le Cheile

Scotland

 

3

Ellie Conlon*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

4

Erin Thomson*

Stewart

Scotland

 

5-tie

Eve Holloran*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

5-tie

Gillian Crowe*

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

6

Chloe McLaughlin*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

1

Mairead Trainor*

Trainor

South

 

2

Annalise Carter*

Reel Eire

South

 

3

Megan Bowditch*

Ceim Oir

South

 

4

Bonnie-Lee Brooks*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

5

Ciara Egan*

Irish Dance  

South

 

6

Amelia Murphy*

Ceim Oir

South

 

7

Alice Craig*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

8

Chevy Harrison*

Aaron Crosbie

South

Under 18 Boys

1

Matthew Lambert*

Morgan  

North West

 

2

Morgan Cagney*

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

1

John Whitehurst*

Carey

Midlands

 

2

Reece Gallgher*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

1

Adam Joe Knight

Marshall

North East 

 

1

Declan McLaughlin*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

1

Felipe Moran Ferreira*

Aaron Crosbie

South

Under 18 Girls

1

Shannon Flanagan*

Marie Connell

North West

 

2

Sinead McKenna*

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

3

Orla Byrom*

King  

North West

 

4

Megan Ramsay*

Loughran  

North West

 

5

Megan Day*

Carey  

North West

 

6

Deanna Lister*

Marie Connell

North West

 

1

Ellie Cullen*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

2

Amy Russell*

Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts

Midlands

 

3

Erin Flaherty*

O'Donnel-Maguire

Midlands

 

4

Leah Wild*

Quinn

Midlands

 

1

Lauren Wales*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

2

Sophie Stephenson*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

3

Livvi Place*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

4

Amber Taylor*

Gorman

North East 

 

1

Caitlin Craig*

Rinceoiri le Cheile

Scotland

 

2

Lucy Fairbairn*

Coyle

Scotland

 

3

Orla Dunne*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

4

Rachel Robertson*

Rinceoiri le Cheile

Scotland

 

5

Colette Lyons*

Coyle

Scotland

 

1

Gavina Zuccarello*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

2

Ella McCabe*

Scanlon

South

 

3

Nadene Grimes*

Aaron Crosbie

South

 

4

Rosie Stores*

Claddagh

South

 

5

Hannah Newman*

Reel Eire

South

 

6

Kiera Moore*

Claddagh

South

 

1

John Whitehurst*

Carey

Midlands

 

2

Reece Gallgher*

Turley-Duggan

Midlands

 

1

Adam Joe Knight

Marshall

North East 

 

1

Declan McLaughlin*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

1

Felipe Moran Ferreira*

Aaron Crosbie

South

Under 19 Ladies

1

Jessica Everitt*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

2

Adela McBrine*

Kidd

Midlands

 

3

Erin Dolan*

Rinceoiri le Cheili

Midlands

 

4

Aless Enwright*

Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts

Midlands

 

5

Shannon Dennis*

Rinceoiri le Cheili

Midlands

 

6

Chloe Meehan*

Clifford-Lightley

Midlands

 

1

Kaylie Wallace

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

1

Niamh Redmond*

Morgan  

North West

 

2

Hollie Hunt*

Loughran  

North West

 

3

Abbie Murray*

Doherty Petri

North West

 

4

Emily Griffiths*

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

5

Meghan Popplestone*

TaraMor  

North West

 

1

Rohan Bole*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

2

Ciara Gallagher*

Boyle

Scotland

 

3

Kirsty Kelly*

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

4

Amy Hale*

Stewart

Scotland

 

5

Niamh Duffy*

Stewart

Scotland

 

6-tie

Erin Burns*

Katie McVey

Scotland

 

6-tie

Shelly Gilmour*

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

1

Lauren Morrissey*

Brooks

South

 

2

Ellie Arthurs*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

3

Danielle Rossiter*

Maguire O'Shea

South

 

4

Caprice Carter*

Reel Eire

South

 

5

Amber Rose Murphy*

Deborah Whelan

South

 

6

Lucy Emmanuel*

Manning

South

 

7

Shakaela Carroll*

Maguire O'Shea

South

Under 19 Men

1

Harry Bartlett*

Carey

Midlands

 

1

Patrick McKenna*

Morgan  

North West

 

2

Christy Jensen*

McHale

North West

 

3

Callum Ward*

Marie Connell

North West

 

1

Conor Norton*

Ceim Oir

South

Under 20 Ladies

1

Alannah Kinsella*

Kidd

Midlands

 

2

Shannon Brady*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

3

Hannah Brosnan*

O'Malley

Midlands

 

1

Chloe Hernandez*

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

2

Kinzey Smith*

Rogers  

North West

 

3

Verity Jones*

Joyce - O'Donnell

North West

 

4

Abbie Winfield*

Joyce - O'Donnell

North West

 

5

Amy Edmond*

Duffy-Travis  

North West

 

1

Laura Davidson*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

2

Katie McClafferty*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

3

Cara-Jay Murdoch*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

4

Lisa McGowan*

Coyle

Scotland

 

5

Kimberley McGarvey*

McQuade

Scotland

 

1

Casey Lenaghan*

Aaron Crosbie

South

 

2

Belle Brenton*

Cara-Gael

South

 

3

Hannah Lowman*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

4

Roisin Castro*

Rinceoiri Le Cheile

South

 

5

Shannon Prior*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

6

Kerri O'Toole*

McCarthy O'Rourke

South

Under 20 Men

1

Tom Doherty*

Matthews

Midlands

 

1

Eamon Kitching*

Finbarr Conway

South

 

2

Nick Meimaris*

Aaron Crosbie

South

 

3

Cianan Bates*

Ceim Oir

South

 

4

Charlie Cahill*

Murchu-Duiginn

South

Under 21 Ladies

1

Jessica Dawson*

Marshall

North East 

 

2

Charlotte Feather*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

3

Claire Dolan*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

4

Gemma Holmes*

Hannon Murphy

North East 

Under 22 Ladies

1

Laura Thompson*

Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts

Midlands

 

2

Ana Laura Neve*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

3

Theresa Mills*

Gra Na Rince

Midlands

 

1

Ciara Dickson*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

2

Julie Murray*

Stewart

Scotland

 

3

Hannah Bradley*

Coyle

Scotland

 

4

Katy Hill*

Rinceoiri Le Cheile

Scotland

 

5

Hannah Palmer*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

6

Melanie Rogers*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

1

Saoirse Ni Machail*

Aaron Crosbie

South

 

2

Carrie Vaughey*

Aaron Crosbie

South

 

3

Roisin Bates*

Ceim Oir

South

 

4

Fiona Waites*

Maguire O'Shea

South

 

5

Catherine Moran Ferreira*

Aaron Crosbie

South

 

6

Lucy Shilling*

O'Connor & Hennigan

South

 

7

Amy Lahiff*

Maguire O'Shea

South

Under 23 Ladies

1

Jess Healy*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

 

2

Catherine Errington*

Mason-Cummins

North East 

Senior Ladies

1

Fae Doherty*

Marie Connell

Midlands

 

2

Kournie Haden*

Scanlon

Midlands

 

3

Sinead Harris*

O'Malley

Midlands

 

4

Sam Harris*

Matthews

Midlands

 

5

Claire Frays*

Jean Davis

Midlands

 

1

Heidi Vanacore*

Kelly Hendry

North East 

 

2

Rachael Lee*

Phoenix

North East 

 

3

Harry Wilcon Moore*

McRoibin

North East 

 

1

Jessica Hindley*

Carey  

North West

 

2

Amy Cagney*

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

3

Keelin Lynch-Oliver*

Phoenix  

North West

 

4

Aisling Kiernan*

Morgan  

North West

 

5

Zoe Bacon*

Joyce - O'Donnell

North West

 

6

Rebecca Ryan*

Ward Mallinson

North West

 

1

Amy Frances Chestnut*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

2

Chelsea Docherty*

Coyle

Scotland

 

3

Claire Watt*

Caroline Greene

Scotland

 

4

Lorraine McGrath*

Sharon Taylor

Scotland

 

5

Kaitlin Bryden*

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

6

Amanda Miller*

McLaughlin

Scotland

 

1

Sarah C. Nutley*

Ceim Oir

South

 

2

Molly O'Neill*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

3

Sarah Farrell*

Brooks

South

 

4

Sarah Mills*

Aaron Crosbie

South

 

5

Kirsty Hamilton*

Griffin Lynch

South

Senior Men

1

Dominic Littlejohn*

Stewart

Scotland

 

1

Niall Forrest*

McGahan-Lees

South

 

2

Ashley Hawes*

Maguire O'Shea

South

 

3

Joseph Castro*

Rinceoiri Le Cheile

South

 

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME