Hilton Orlando
Orlando, Florida, USA
30 June - 4 July 2018

* Qualified for the 2019 World Irish Dancing Championships at the NAIDC

Age     School: Region
Girls Under 8    
  1 Sinead Cromie Schade: Mid Atlantic USA
  2 Maia Doherty McConomy: Ulster, Ireland
  3 Evie Roberts Carey: North West England
  4 Rose Maureen Lynn Callanan Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Lauren Gallagher O'Connor Hennigan: Southern England
  6 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  7 Zoe Blickenstaff McClanahan: Mid America USA
  8 Annabelle Noone Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  9 Maddie Barry Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  10 Hannah LoGatto Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  11 Aristea Zehnacker Wick: Western USA
  12 Sheena King Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  13 Piper Hough Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  14 Sofie Cleary Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  15 Hayden Condon Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  16 Aoibhe Skehan-Baillie Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Aine Nealon Deborah Whelan: Southern England
  18 Juliette Daly Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  19 Annie Lynch Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  20 Maleah Saussey Short: Eastern Canada
  21 Ailie McDonagh Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  22 Eilidh Hardychuk Steel: Western Canada
  23 Emma Proscia McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
  24 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  25 Coco Ward Teelin: Southern USA
  26 Sophie Moran Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Claire McColgin Flanagan-O'Hare: Southern USA
  28 Ella Orlowski Kinsella: Mid America USA
  29 Faith Laroche Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  30 Alyssa Conte Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  31 Adaire Levine Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  32 Paige Wilcox Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Lillian Mae Connolly Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  34 Giovanna Coffey Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  35 Allessa Rooney Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Anna Vicino Mulcahy: New England USA
  37 Rylie Hope Fitzgerald Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  38 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
Boys Under 8     
  1 Garet Zagorski Southern: Southern USA
  2 Cillian Murray McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  3 Kaleb Garcia Mayer: Mid America USA
  4 William Godley Trinity: Mid America USA
  5 Kellan Franck Fisher-McLeod: Western USA
  6 Liam Kernan Leneghan: Mid America USA
  7 Ryan Mc Neill Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  8 Garret Basta Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Joe Veeneman Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Silas Volpe Paloma: Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Rorey Smith Scariff Utah: Western USA
Girls Under 9    
  1 Kiera Anne Sheridan Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  2 Isabella Zibe Kelly Hendry: North East England
  3 Eirinn Fegan Taylor: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Maeve Murphy Linda Martyn: Connacht, Ireland
  5 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Annemarie Maeve Nugent Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  7 Mary Claire Wagner Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  8 Caitlin Daponte Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  9 McKenna Furst DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Khloe McConomy-Bradley McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  11 Reese Gibbons Watt: Western Canada
  12 Katelyn Mae Gagliard Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  13 Avery Haviland Celtic Steps: Western USA
  14-tie Scarlett Petrarca Murray: New England USA
  14-tie Kyra Himawan Trinity: Mid America USA
  16 Niamh Cromie Schade: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Elyse Kemp Watt: Western Canada
  18 Sydney Murphy Celtic Steps: Western USA
  19 Micalyn Kelly Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  20 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Moira Daly Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  22 Elexa Duggan Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  23 Maeve Maria Buttafuoco Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  24 London Wood Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  25 Shuang Lysaght Trionoide: Southern USA
  26 Mila Ushko Mattierin: Western Canada
  27 Roisin Kinsella-Alba Kinsella: Mid America USA
  28 Emma Kingsbury Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  29 Madelyn Shannon Trinity: Mid America USA
  30 Kathryn Hanson Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  31 Madelyn Pradels Clan Rince: Western USA
  32 Sorrel Newnham Inis Cara: Midlands, England/Wales
  33 Cadence Woelms Walton: New South Wales, Australia
  34 Kitty Jane Duffy Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Leinster, Ireland
  35 Ella Cronin Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  36 Kiley Sudhalter Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  37 Abigail Proulx Murray: New England USA
  38 Maeve Dick Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  39 Maura Gareau Burke Connolly: Southern USA
  40 Saoirse Higgins Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Ashlynn Lychak Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  42 Caoimhe Loughran Loughran: North West England
  43 Scarlett Bireley Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  44 Ella Houck Beglan: Mid America USA
  45 Harlow Quinn Houston: Western Canada
  46 Savannah Beall Teelin: Southern USA
  47 Vivian Rose Foley Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  48 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith: Mid Atlantic USA
  49 Amaia Mudloff Drake: Southern USA
  50 Ellie Reilly Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  51 Gemma Hull Wick: Western USA
  52 Violet Muenzenberger Trinity: Mid America USA
  53 Colleen Owens Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  54 Lillian Stock Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  55 Acacia Olandesca Houston: Western Canada
  56 Sophia Adair Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  57 McKay Beck Legacy IDA: Southern USA
Boys Under 9    
  1 Cillian McMorrow McMorrow: Connacht, Ireland
  2 Ciaran Mitchell Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  3 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  4 Harrison Davey Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  5 Ethan Farrel Harrison: Scotland
  6 Eoghan Briggs Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  7 Connor Lardie Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  8 Conall Gannon Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  9 Kai Robinson Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  10 Carter Doolan Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  11 Brendan Richmond McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
Girls Under 10-A    
  1 Sheenagh McMorrow McMorrow: Connacht, Ireland
  2 Leah Staunton Brooks: Southern England
  3 Ellie Maddox * Celtic Steps: Mid America USA
  4 Molly Heaney McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  5 Aisling Reynolds * McGrath: Southern USA
  6 Sienna Skehill Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts: Southern England
  7 Ashlyn Genevieve Siek * Wick-Hegarty: Mid Atlantic USA
  8 Nora Burns * Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Aoife Wey * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  10 Niamh McDonagh Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  11 Keara Gill * DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  12 Tatum Worth * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  13 Aine Callahan * McGrath: Southern USA
  14 Darla Waters * Murray: New England USA
  15 Liliana Carey * Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  16 Charlotte O'Brien Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  17 Annie Mae Doherty Ward-Mallinson: North West England
  18 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  19 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  20 Natalie Raff Hooley: Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Avery Winters Hooley: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Caroline Brennan Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  23 Abigail Cross Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  24 Sofia Allen Bracken: Western USA
  25 Mia Kelly Hooley: Mid Atlantic USA
  26 Sophie Godwin Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  27 Ellie Porter Drake: Southern USA
  28 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir: New England USA
  29 Ellie Pecor McMahon: Mid Atlantic USA
  30 Rory Kipp Inishfree: Southern USA
  31 Finnley McGlynn Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  32 Rebekah Baffa Baffa: Southern USA
  33 Mary Claire Michalec Trinity: Mid America USA
  34 Emma Burd Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Bianca Ficorilli Clann Na Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Mollie McLoughlin Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
Girls Under 10-B    
  1 Mya Toal-Allen Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  2 Abigail Schaub * Short: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Emily Sax * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  4 Orla Greene * Mattierin: Western Canada
  5 Isabelle Trent * Walker: Southern USA
  6 Emily Conte * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Charlotte Wolfe * Cass-Barrington: Southern USA
  8 Kiera McDonagh * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Alexandra Klotz * DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  10-tie Charley Finlay * Murray: New England USA
  10-tie Camden Dolvig * Mayer: Mid America USA
  12 Chelsea O'Connor-Rea Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  13 Caitlin Linehan McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  15-tie Adhara Prendergast Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  15-tie Avery Condon Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  17 Ava Krueger Murray: New England USA
  18 Andreea Mihai Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  19 Emma Cunningham O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  20 Makenna Myler Bell: Mid America USA
  21 Ava Elder Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  22 Maeve Dieringer Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  23 Nora Connolly Haley: New England USA
  24 Julia Watychowicz Trinity: Mid America USA
  25 Emma Moran McNulty: Mid America USA
  26 Natalie Petkovich Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  27 Devin Burger Dennehy: Mid America USA
  28 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  29 Katie Radian Dillon Magh Adhair: Western USA
  30-tie Cassie Mathewson Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  30-tie Ella Rzepecki Broesler: Southern USA
  32 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler: Southern USA
  33 Lillian Mulutzie Trionoide: Southern USA
  34 Callan Munselle Keenan: Western USA
  35 Amelia Cook Drake: Southern USA
  36 Evie Burns Kelly: Southern USA
Boys Under 10    
  1 Ciaran Smith Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Ulster, Ireland
  2 Tim Blake * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  3 Robert Hynes Linda Martyn: Connacht, Ireland
  4 Cian Brady * Brady: Western Canada
  5 Luke Sooy * Emerald Isle: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 James Quinn * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Jude Pelletier * Baffa: Southern USA
  8 Jack McVeigh * Cross Keys: Mid America USA
  9 Manuel Meneses Clark: Mid America USA
  10 Milo Elliott Kinsella: Mid America USA
  11 Seamus Connolly Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  12 Haydn Williams Tara: Western USA
  13 Finn Shaffer Bell: Mid America USA
  14 James McLoughlin Whelan: Western USA
  15 Austin McDonnell Forbes: New England USA
Girls Under 11-A    
  1 Rose McDowell Kelly Hendry: North East England
  2 Riley Rose McNaboe * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  3 Caitlin Murray McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Caoimhe O'Halloran Áine Murphy: Munster, Ireland
  5 Minnie Yarnold Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  6 Jocelynn Sarraf * Tamora: Western USA
  7 Willow Taylor * Watt: Western Canada
  8 Holly Soffe Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  9 Claire Cromheecke * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  10 Olivia Delaney Ceim Oir: Southern England
  11-tie Brynn Parker * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  11-tie Alexis Rose * Baffa: Southern USA
  13-tie Aoibhinn Reidy * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  13-tie Caoimhe Boyle Mona Ni Rodaigh: Ulster, Ireland
  15 Imani Johnson * Burke Connolly: Southern USA
  16 Ailismae Millar * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Julia Smith * Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  18 Erin Stethem * McGing: Mid America USA
  19 Keira Martin * Dennehy: Mid America USA
  20 Charlotte Daponte Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  21 Francesca Santoro Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Lillie Robbirds Inishfree: Southern USA
  23 Nora Mae Wagner Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  24 Ellie O'Connell Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Aoife Ann Stover Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  26 Colleen McDermott Trionoide: Southern USA
  27 Rylei Young Ardan: Mid America USA
  28 Lucy Filip Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  29 Hannah Saunders McDonough-Grimes: New England USA
  30 Lily Fall Kinsella: Mid America USA
  31 Sophia Cadavid Flanagan-O'Hare: Southern USA
  32 Grace Harrigan Cross Keys: Mid America USA
  33 Elise Husz Beglan: Mid America USA
  34 Ella Grace Mollmann Wick: Western USA
  35 Tessa Jung Penk-O'Donnell: Western Canada
  36 Jessica Shaw Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Ulster, Ireland
  37-tie Annalise Rios Flannery: Mid America USA
  37-tie Chloe Stowe Hansen Keohane: New England USA
  39 Nieve Howard Trinity: Mid America USA
  40 Sara Winters Cross Keys: Mid America USA
  41 Carlin Sabo Sabo: Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Bridget Winters Cross Keys: Mid America USA
  43 Mia Campbell McQuade: Scotland
Girls Under 11-B    
  1 Niamh Glynn Linda Martyn: Connacht, Ireland
  2 Christina Mariel Wiltz * McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Ciara Cromie * Schade: Mid Atlantic USA
  4 Allyson Bligh * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  5 Ella Doherty McConomy: Ulster, Ireland
  6 Gabriella Panther * Trinity: Mid America USA
  7 Rylie Brison * Celtic Steps: Mid America USA
  8 Phoebe Linn * Cleary: Western USA
  9 Hannah Glynn * Walsh Kelley: Southern USA
  10 Lilly Tully Hession: Connacht, Ireland
  11 Emma Broderick * Mayer: Mid America USA
  12 Eimear Fegan Taylor: Ulster, Ireland
  13-tie Casey Bartley * McInerney: New England USA
  13-tie Bridget Foti * Kotelnicki: Mid Atlantic USA
  15 Evia Hayter * Blakey O'Brien: Western Canada
  16 Sydney Jones * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  17 Kaelin Donahue * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  18 Maeve Savage Mayer: Mid America USA
  19 Michaela Greiman Cummins: Mid Atlantic USA
  20-tie Greta Overcash Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  20-tie Caoimhe Holly Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  22 Olivia Erin Small Sarah Frances Smith: Scotland
  23 Amy Bissett Matthews: Midlands, England/Wales
  24 Madison Pennington Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Abby Keener Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  26-tie Grace Meaney Trionoide: Southern USA
  26-tie Reilly Grace Savage McGrath: Southern USA
  28 Kate Riley Meghan Torno: Mid America USA
  29 Anna Murphy Celtic Steps: Western USA
  30 Brianna Woelms Walton: New South Wales, Australia
  31-tie Isabella Ciesla Mayer: Mid America USA
  31-tie Dorothy Letts Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  33 Dempsey Rose Barbera Southern: Southern USA
  34 Peyton Lynch Lenihan: New England USA
  35 Teagan Harrison Miller: Eastern Canada
  36 Kyleigh Wiken Trinity: Mid America USA
  37 Tara Melnychuk Mattierin: Western Canada
  38 Monica Grace Tokar Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  39 Madeline Mae Schnitzer Kanaley: New England USA
  40 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Gwendyln Noreen Celtic Steps: Western USA
  42 Delaney Farrell Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  43 Maeve Dooher Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  44 Avery McGregor Celtic AC: Eastern Canada
  45 Lillian Cimbora Teelin: Southern USA
Boys Under 11    
  1 Jason Mills * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  2 Tom Dyack * Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  3 Gary O Doherty McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Asher Geltser * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  5 Michael Phipps * McClanahan: Mid America USA
  6 Daniel Sullivan * Greene-O'Leary: New England USA
  7 Charlie Doherty McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  8 Luke Woloshin * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Noah Hilliker * Maguire: Southern USA
  10 Dallen Smith * Scariff Utah: Western USA
  11 Brian MacMaster Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  12 Jonathan Brinker Teelin: Southern USA
  13-tie Ryder Rothlisberger Knock: Western Canada
  13-tie Brogan Vongkasemsiri Southern: Southern USA
  15 Kevin Blake Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  16 Harrison Dunn Beglan: Mid America USA
Girls Under 12-A    
  1 Hannah Keavney O'Neill Geraghty: Connacht, Ireland
  2 Fiona Batton * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  3 Clare Mary Doherty * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  4 Riana Grace MacDermott * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Jessie Welgos * McGrath: Southern USA
  6 Hannah Phillips * Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  7 Eva Halporn * Inishfree: New England USA
  8 Ella Catchpole * Richens/Timm: Western USA
  9 Ella McKeon O'Neill Geraghty: Leinster, Ireland
  10 Shannon Abraldes * Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Eloise Stuart * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  12 Tara Malone * DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Anya Maguire McLaughlin: Scotland
  14 Aselin Bates * Short: Eastern Canada
  15 Keleigh Kurtz * Trionoide: Southern USA
  16 Meagan Bowler Clark: Mid America USA
  17 Clodagh Conboy Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Laura Chambers Ceim Oir: Southern England
  19 Sammie Emma Clegg Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  20 Anya Voehl Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  21-tie Marykate Daly Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  21-tie Molly Aubertine Forbes: New England USA
  23 Grace McCormick Inishfree: Southern USA
  24 Alana O'Donovan Ceim Oir: Southern England
  25 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  26 Sydney Wooten Inishfree: Southern USA
  27 Evelyn Katie Rodger Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  28 Kacey Dulmes Beglan: Mid America USA
  29 Katherine Wylie Dillon-Gavin: Mid America USA
  30 Alexandra Keffer Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  31 Katie Jane Lawler Clark: Mid America USA
  32 Lucy De Leon Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  33 Nora Sweeney Clark: Mid America USA
  34 Logan Battaglia Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Addison Kosiewicz Gray: New England USA
  36 Jane Craig Tamora: Western USA
  37 Dorothy Theobald Celtic Steps: Western USA
  38 Cassandra Lang Boland: Mid Atlantic USA
  39 Kale Dietz Watt: Western Canada
  40 Catherine Kilroy Drake: Southern USA
  41 Reagan George Clann Lir: New England USA
  42 Madelyn Weirich Inishfree: Southern USA
  43 Una O’Hare Murray Oregon: Western USA
  44 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas: Mid Atlantic USA
  45 Ciara Gallagher Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  46 Madeline Hill Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  47 Addison West Knock: Western Canada
  48 Betty Chang McBride: Western USA
Girls Under 12-B    
  1 Molly McGrory Turley - Duggan: Midlands, England/Wales
  2 Kyleigh Pilkington * Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Ciara Naughton * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  4 Mia Robinson Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  5 Mary Kate Lynn-Callanan * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Masie Ryan Deborah Whelan: Southern England
  7 Lexie Russell Mason-Cummins: North East England
  8 Brigid Neuheardt * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  9 Kacey Watson * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  10 Maggie Carmody * Dennehy: Mid America USA
  11 Erin Wenzel * Trionoide: Southern USA
  12 Brynn Curtis * Glencastle: Mid America USA
  13 Lily Oberg * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  14 Corinne Garrity * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  15 Elena Olson * O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Morgan Flanagan * Short: Eastern Canada
  17 Ava Rahn * Murray: New England USA
  18 Fiona Clare Marino * Bracken: New England USA
  19 Emerie Ficorilli * Clann Na Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  20 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Rachel Nugent The O'Faolain Academy: Mid America USA
  22 Kiera Cunniffe Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  23 Aine McIntyre Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  24 Cecilia Neuheardt Celtic Steps: Western USA
  25 Maeve Lickfeld Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  26 Naia Gibbons Watt: Western Canada
  27 Morgan Benard Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  28 Colleen Bartel Murray: New England USA
  29-tie Margaret Olk Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  29-tie Kaitlyn Roney Dennehy: Mid America USA
  31 Lauren Anderson Beglan: Mid America USA
  32 Fiona Bowman Celtic Steps: Western USA
  33 Juliauna Smith Walker: Southern USA
  34 Eva Bevington Burke Connolly: Southern USA
  35 Nora Fodero O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Gabrielle Irene Kaprak Dillon-Gavin: Mid America USA
  37 Catherine Schrammel Donny Golden: Mid Atlantic USA
  38 Aoife Barry Higgins: Munster, Ireland
  39 Kara Netzband Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  40 Regan Morrall Kelly: Southern USA
  41 Charlotte-Rose Weale Malone: Western USA
  42 Grace Keane DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  43-tie Clare Worley Tim O'Hare: Mid America USA
  43-tie Kendall Quinn Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  45-tie Catherine Meehan Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  45-tie Isabella McDonnell Forbes: New England USA
  47 Elise Coutts Steel: Western Canada
  48 Aidyn Romaniuk Knock: Western Canada
  49 Eileen O'Connor Irwin: Western Canada
  50 Elise Leary Burke Connolly: Southern USA
Boys Under 12    
  1 Ashton Baumann * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  2 Jake McEntyre * Cleary: Western USA
  3 James Mazza * Keane O'Brien: New England USA
  4 Liam Medina * Clan Rince: Western USA
  5 Eamon Hogrefe * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  6 Ciaran Bagley * Kinsella: Mid America USA
  7 Dillon D'Amore * Tim O'Hare: Mid America USA
  8 Cian Walls * Ashurst: New England USA
  9 Coleman Lambirth * Baffa: Southern USA
  10 Nicy Miller-Hogg Trionoide: Southern USA
  11 Caleb Fredrick Trinity: Mid America USA
  12 Alexander Mitterer Bell: Mid America USA
  13 Tristan Kilpatrick Bell: Mid America USA
  14 Michael Pixton Cass-Barrington: Southern USA
  15 Caelan Day Sweeney-McAvinchey Germany: Germany
Girls Under 13-A    
  1 Blanaid O'Neill Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  2 Lauren Woodbeck * Knock: Western Canada
  3 Isabelle Zeiger * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  4 Olivia Mulcock Kelly Hendry: North East England
  5 Aliyah Neason Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  6 Lily Grace Woloshin * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Trinity Woelms Walton: New South Wales, Australia
  8 Hannah Cidon Deborah Whelan: Southern England
  9 Johanna Holmes * Sullivan-Stewart: New England USA
  10 Kayla Coll Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  11 Alyssa Andersen * Trionoide: Southern USA
  12 Catherine McDaniels * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  13 Rachel French Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  14 Ettie Geltser * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  15 Amber-Dee Leonard Hanly David Moore: Ulster, Ireland
  16 Jenna Cunningham * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Jordanna Kehoe * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  18 Lydia Leslie * Inishfree: Southern USA
  19-tie Siobhan Tomlinson * Mattierin: Western Canada
  19-tie Deirdre Miller * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  21 Ellis Young McLaughlin: Scotland
  22 Kathleen Grant * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  23 Mackenzie Kelly * Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  24 Emma Donahoe * Teelin: Southern USA
  25 Emma Chambers Ceim Oir: Southern England
  26 Molly Geoghegan * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  27 Fiona Shanley * Drake: Southern USA
  28 Grace O'Hara * O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  29-tie Riley Iasiello Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  29-tie Niamh Coleman Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  29-tie Charlie Brady Campbell Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  32 Sorcha Shiu Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  33 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  34 Sophia Turpin Santacroce: New England USA
  35 Stella Larson Celtic Steps: Mid America USA
  36 Caitlin O'Neill Celtic Steps: Western USA
  37 Anya Murphy Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  38 Sierra Jackson Celtic Steps: Western USA
  39 Annabel Brayer Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  40 Grace McClay Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Emma Stucki Murray: New England USA
  43 Delaney Demidovich Trionoide: Southern USA
  44 Julia Gill DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  45 Madeleine Hughes Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  46 Grace Karasz Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  47 Mary Lake Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  48 Sydney Brief Flannery: Mid America USA
  49 Bryn Hothem Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  50 Julia Rose Sitter Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  51 Claire Elizabeth Hewitt Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  52 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin: Southern USA
  53 Catherine Ruo Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  54 Riley Worth Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  55 Mackenzie Dean Broesler: Southern USA
  56 Alice Walker Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  57 Aoife Scott Shea-Jennings: Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Taliya Hunter Yeates: Western USA
  59 Claire Stickland Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  60 Frances Ryan Claddagh: Western USA
  61 Dara Gadbois McInerney: New England USA
  62 Ciara Gilligan Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  63 Claudia Sware Mattierin: Western Canada
Girls Under 13-B    
  1 Brigid O'Connor * Murray: New England USA
  2 Josie McClory * Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  3 Scarlett Skehill Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts: Southern England
  4 Lara Magee McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  5 Charlotte McDaniel * Murray: New England USA
  6 Melodie Kemp * Watt: Western Canada
  7 Kadie O'Donnell Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  8 Emily Green Mason-Cummins: North East England
  9 Erin Dixon * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  10 Eme Wyndham * McInerney: New England USA
  11 Ava Pinckney * Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  12 Lucy Duffy Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Leinster, Ireland
  13 Claire Wolstenhome * McGrath: Southern USA
  14 Kylie O'Brien * Trinity: Mid America USA
  15 Christianna Sorenson * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  16 Ciara Greenwood Ward-Mallinson: North West England
  17 Savana Brandt * Kinsella: Mid America USA
  18 Kate Nugent * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  19-tie Jessie Armstrong * Cleary: Western USA
  19-tie Michaela Isaacson * Short: Eastern Canada
  21 Cara Kinney * Donny Golden: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Kara Carr * Erickson: Mid America USA
  23 Eva Gavrilov Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  24 Shakira Fay Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Ulster, Ireland
  25 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  26-tie Shylah Wells Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  26-tie Grace Cutney Sheeaun: New England USA
  28 Cameron Dziminski Trionoide: Southern USA
  29 Avery Boeldt Trinity: Mid America USA
  30 Amanda Scally Murray: New England USA
  31 Emma Fox Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  32 Isabel Brady Bracken: Western USA
  33 Sophia Bonacci Boland: Mid Atlantic USA
  34 Caoimhe McElwee McQuade: Scotland
  35 Kaela Meyer Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  36 Hazel Keeney Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  37 Elaina Nasr Murray: New England USA
  38 Iyla Dickerson Clann Na Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  39 Jessica Fortin Walker: Southern USA
  40 Vivienne Andersen Beglan: Mid America USA
  41 Natalie Grace Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Alhena Prendergast Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  43 Cecilia Camm Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  44 Adalania Chapman Brady: Western Canada
  45 Iris Keeney Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  46 Carra Hurley Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  47 Michelle Quinn McElligott: Mid Atlantic USA
  48 Priscilla Smedley Michael Patrick Gallagher: Western USA
  49 Morgan Conley Celtic Steps: Western USA
  50 Isabella Girard Short: Mid Atlantic USA
  51 Keira Gentilucci McInerney: New England USA
  52 Caitlyn Elizabeth Breslin McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  53 Katherine Rossiter Short: Eastern Canada
  54 Susan Roper Short: Eastern Canada
  55 Rachel Pollock Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  56 Mary Gibbons McInerney: New England USA
  57 Marlena Berger Goodwin: Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Shannon Stover Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  59 Olivia Raff Hooley: Mid Atlantic USA
  60 Zoe Marcus Goodwin: Mid Atlantic USA
  61 Brynn Donahue Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  62 Haley Boylan Keane O'Brien: New England USA
Boys Under 13    
  1 Finn Bradley Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  2 Jonathan Shirley * Cleary: Western USA
  3 Luke Pelletier * Baffa: Southern USA
  4 Shane Reidy * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  5 Se O'Toole Brooks: Southern England
  6 Patrick Lopresti * Bell: Mid America USA
  7 Bennett Husz * Beglan: Mid America USA
  8 A J Brainerd * Drake: Southern USA
  9 Aiden Keeney * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  10 Enda Keane Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  11 Micah Wanga Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  12 Danny Farrell Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  13 Patrick Gareau McGrath: Southern USA
  14 Aaron Bedard Knock: Western Canada
  15 Ryan Jackson Yeates Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  16 Aidan Dwyer Dwyer: Mid America USA
Girls Under 14-A    
  1 Grace Reynolds * Cleary: Western USA
  2 Ciara-May Ball Cresham: Connacht, Ireland
  3 Ella Owens Ceim Oir: Southern England
  4 Teagan McConomy McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  5 Ailish Cromie * Schade: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Scarlett Priebe * Ardan: Mid America USA
  7 Kate Gardella * Hughes-Farrelly: Mid America USA
  8 Danah Pham Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  9 Grace Swain * Celtic Steps: Mid America USA
  10 Colleen Elizabeth Coelho * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  11 Madeleine Cabral * Southern: Southern USA
  12 Cayleigh Paige O'Hare * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  13 Daragh O'Hare * Murray Oregon: Western USA
  14 Emalee Chapple * Watt: Western Canada
  15 McKenna Young * Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  16 Bridget Fessenden * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  17 Rachael Reynolds * Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  18 Brooklyn Lyons * Knock: Western Canada
  19 Phoebe Galfano * Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  20 Madison Gaughran * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  21 Niki Edmonds * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  22 Adiana Cotroneo * Clann Na Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  23 Greer Levy Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  24 Julia Puluka Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Charlotte Bradley-McKinnon Cleary: Western USA
  26 Meave Serb Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  27 Sara Shaw Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Ulster, Ireland
  28 Sabrina Mills Ardan: Mid America USA
  29 Stella Savage Dillon-Gavin: Mid America USA
  30 Riley Nichols Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  31 Delaney McKee Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  32 Payton Majewski DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Katherine Griffin Ardan: Mid America USA
  34 Evelyn Hilgeman Malone: Western USA
  35 Abigail McGonigle Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  36 Elly Spence Inis Cara: Midlands, England/Wales
  37 Alexandra Ercolino Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  38 Gillian Gray Milewski Gray: New England USA
  39 Hana Marie Freburg Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  40 Holly Rushing Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  41 Hope Applegate Wick: Western USA
  42 Miya Tanizaki McTeggart: Southern USA
  43 Molly Young Yeates: Western USA
  44 Erin Appelson Lenihan: New England USA
  45 Lauren Oliver O'Connor Hennigan: Southern England
  46 Maggie Batton Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  47 Rebecca Turley Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  48 Adelyn Baumann Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  49 Charlotte Reid Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  50 Charlotte Dunn Kelly Hendry: North East England
  51 Calista Johnson Bellator: Mid America USA
  52 Maeve Glynn Mayer: Mid America USA
  53 Kaleigh Sheerin Cross Keys: Mid America USA
  54 Meaghan Dulmes Beglan: Mid America USA
  55 Reilly Sedlacek Trinity: Mid America USA
  56 Molly Fagan Clark: Mid America USA
  57 Olivia Lehnert Cleary: Western USA
  58 Broghan Ashley Costello Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  59 Tess Mullen Penk-O'Donnell: Western Canada
  60 Kathleen Vernon Kotelnicki: Mid Atlantic USA
  61 Claire Mc Cardell Broesler: Southern USA
  62 Lucy Rosmarin Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  63 Molly Ruley Bracken: Western USA
  64 Keira Anne MacDermott Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  65 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  66 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart: New England USA
  67 Makayla Porter Dennehy: Mid America USA
  68 Tamsyn Gorman Richens/Timm: Western USA
  69 Taylor Mosakowski McTeggart: Western USA
  70 Bailey Roberts Whelan: Western USA
  71 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  72 Meghann Mullarkey Southern: Southern USA
  73 Delaney Bullington Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
Girls Under 14-B    
  1 Kathleen Maria Collins Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  2 Maggie Webber * Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Riley Wilson * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  4 Kate Catterson * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  5 Peyton Schroter * Mattierin: Western Canada
  6 Margo Albaneze * Baffa: Southern USA
  7 Aine Steele * McGing: Mid America USA
  8 Carley Honish * Drake: Southern USA
  9 Tess Papageorge * Bellator: Mid America USA
  10 Austyn Romaniuk * Knock: Western Canada
  11 Rowan Coyle * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  12 Bridget Wright * Wick-Hegarty: Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Allison Daly * Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  14 Ellie Schlidt * Beglan: Mid America USA
  15 Ella McCourt Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  16 Ella Keener * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Gigi Pascal * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  18 Julia Peters * Carle: Mid Atlantic USA
  19 Lucy Wills * The O'Faolain Academy: Mid America USA
  20 Catalina Meneses * Clark: Mid America USA
  21 Kaitlin Skinner * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  22 Ella Clingenpeel * Walker: Southern USA
  23 Courtney Mayo Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  24 Kalie Smith Teelin: Southern USA
  25 Erica Muscat Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  26 Sophia Blickenstaff McClanahan: Mid America USA
  27 Isabella Pelura Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  28 Poppy Taylor Watt: Western Canada
  29 Hailey Basic Flannery: Mid America USA
  30 Emily Lyons Gibbons-Farrell-Scariff: Connacht, Ireland
  31 Maya Reese Drake: Southern USA
  32 Maura Scali Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  33 Evah Waters Murray: New England USA
  34 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Molly Collins Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  36 Eleanor Potter Beglan: Mid America USA
  37 Erica Watson Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  38 Julie Condon Clann Lir: New England USA
  39 Mikaila Farrell Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  40 Evelyn Kallista Kennedy McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Zoe Burton Celtic Steps: Western USA
  42 Isabella Blickenstaff McClanahan: Mid America USA
  43 Lilly Murray Mattierin: Western Canada
  44 Kaylee LoGatto Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  45 Adele Smith Southern: Southern USA
  46 Catriona Caputo McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Aisling Mosely Griffin King: Southern England
  48 Sophie Myles Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  49 Margaret Kepler Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  50 Katelyn Pratt Trinity: Mid America USA
  51 Bella Commetti Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  52 Lindsey Brown Inishfree: New England USA
  53 Emily Bollhorst Hurley: Southern USA
  54 Meghan Murphy Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  55 Molly Tobin Trinity: Mid America USA
  56 Sophia DeGrazia Claddagh: Western USA
  57 Katie Sheehan Ashurst: New England USA
  58 Leah Macdonald Deborah Whelan: Southern England
  59 Brooke Elliott-Forster Doyle: New Zealand
  60 Audrey Zietz McTeggart: Western USA
  61 Grace McDowell Kelly Hendry: North East England
  62 Anna Grace Burns Dillon-Gavin: Mid America USA
  63 Marina Manna Brady: Western Canada
  64 Brianna Shovlin McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  65 Charlotte Winarski O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  66 Nora Joyce Meghan Torno: Mid America USA
  67 Aoife Brogan Yeates: Western USA
  68 Gabby Wall McDonald: Mid Atlantic USA
  69 Kathleen Cummings Celtic Steps: Western USA
  70 Cecilia Frey Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  71 Colleen Guimont Beglan: Mid America USA
  72 Lauren Adams Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  73 Hailey Campisi Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
Boys Under 14    
  1 Daniel Lynn-Callanan * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  2 Jack Bullington * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  3 Jack Porter * Drake: Southern USA
  4 Riley Miszkurka-Morrison Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  5 Ryan Peter * Trinity: Mid America USA
  6 Adam O'Connor * Beglan: Mid America USA
  7 Ronan Campbell * Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  8 Zachary Ortlieb * Trinity: Mid America USA
  9 Nicholas Johnson * Walker: Southern USA
  10-tie Sean King * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  10-tie Nolan Menanno * Connick: Southern USA
  12 Peter Munn * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  13 Alexander Finnegan Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  14 Kian McCourt Keegan: North West England
  15-tie Brian Quinn Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  15-tie Elijah Rohloff Inishfree: Southern USA
  17 Gunnar Welch Reed: Western USA
  18 William Desena Connick: Southern USA
  19-tie William Mavica Hunt: Southern USA
  19-tie Declan McGoff Connick: Southern USA
  21 David Irwin Hooley: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Luke Drelicharz Craoi na Tire: Mid America USA
Girls Under 15-A    
  1 Sophie Reilly David Moore: Ulster, Ireland
  2 Jenna Maxwell * Knock: Western Canada
  3 Eleanor Murray McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Marissa Mei Recchia * Dennehy: Mid America USA
  5 McKayla Boyd * O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Issy Molly Fairclough Griffin King: Southern England
  7 Grace McGrory Turley - Duggan: Midlands, England/Wales
  8 Ai Lin Doody * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Cara Flannagan Walsh Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  10 Bethany Hsieh * Tamora: Western USA
  11 D'Anna Maki * Drake: Southern USA
  12 Madeleine Walsh * Stillson: New England USA
  13 Carson McGrath * Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  14 Siobhan Stack * DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  15 Alanna Johnston Fegan: Leinster, Ireland
  16 Isabella Carper * Hooley: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Kassidi Jensen * Bracken: Western USA
  18 Kaitlin Kelly * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  19 Cecilia Wojcik * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  20 Sophia Rankin * McGrath: Southern USA
  21 Caroline Hagerty * Sheila Tully: Mid America USA
  22 Georgina Burns O'Connor Hennigan: Southern England
  23 Ava Lea * Inishfree: Southern USA
  24 Ainsley Elizabeth Clinton * An Clar: Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Grace Murray Clann Lir: New England USA
  26 Gracie Peters Trinity: Mid America USA
  27 Ciara McIntyre Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  28 Sophie Hotchkiss Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  29 Erin O'Rahilly DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  30 Olivia Kennedy Scanlon: Midlands, England/Wales
  31 Kirsten Davidson Sarah Frances Smith: Scotland
  32 Kiera Dorrian Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Erin Perkins Ceim Oir: Southern England
  34 Hannah Gawlick Stillson: New England USA
  35 Erin Billington Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Emily McClure McInerney: New England USA
  37 Belle Heritage Steel: Western Canada
  38 Alyssa Kerrick Grá na Rince: Southern USA
  39 Ayuna Lamb-Hickson O'Shea: Mid America USA
  40 Grace McCormack Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Emily Martin Griffin King: Southern England
  42 Aine Shannon Anne O'Connell: Munster, Ireland
  43 Carleeanne Bruggeman Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  44 Roisin Horohoe Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  45 Mary Kate Songer Hurley: Southern USA
  46 Amanda Gaffney Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Aniston Sennett Trionoide: Southern USA
  48 Kate Mahoney Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  49 Kathleen Quinn McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
  50 Emily O'Leary Southern: Southern USA
  51 Roisin Mullan O'Shea: Mid America USA
  52 Alina Krannitz Baffa: Southern USA
  53 Arina Matkevich Stillson: New England USA
  54 Amber Luby Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  55 Kaelin Kingham Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  56 Kailey Hall Murray: New England USA
  57 Maeve Kinney Donny Golden: Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Kathleen Tokar Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  59 Lana Mihajlovic Blakey O'Brien: Western Canada
  60 Meghan Elizabeth Sheridan Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  61 Kate McNamara Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  62 Aoife Cullen Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  63 Quinn Callahan Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  64 Celia Martinsen-Burke Celtic Steps: Western USA
  65 Madeline Dwyer Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  66 Julia Helmer Donna Means: Western USA
  67 Tierney Shumaker MacConmara: Mid America USA
  68 Abby Kerscher Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  69 Caitlin Dooher Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  70 Eily Murray Macritchie Murray: New England USA
  71 Hailey Landsparger Acadamh Rince: Western USA
  72 Emma McGuinn McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  73 Brynn Clare Inishfree: Southern USA
  74 Caroline Smith Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  75 Rory Kirby Goulding: New England USA
  76 Lexi Joseph Proto-Casano: New England USA
  77 Mattilyn Banks Trionoide: Southern USA
  78 Sarah Dillon Clan Rince: Western USA
Girls Under 15-B    
  1 Erin McPolin Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  2 Maya Coyne * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  3 Morgan Felletter * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: New England USA
  4 Katie Anderson * Knock: Western Canada
  5 Elizabeth Frances Kennedy * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  6 Hannah Gunn * Rhythm of Ireland: Southern USA
  7 Milli Kirwan Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  8 Julia Carolyn Denys * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Olivia Howlett * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  10-tie Aileen Murphy Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  10-tie Emily Barthram Marshall: North East England
  12 Alanna Connolly * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  13 Margaret Krein * Murray: New England USA
  14-tie Alyssa Leigh Di Salvo * Dillon-Gavin: Mid America USA
  14-tie Isabel Pecoraro * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Maeve Cahill * McInerney: New England USA
  17 Peyton Dunkle * Claddagh: Western USA
  18 Carson Einwechter * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  19 Madison Buckley * McTeggart: Southern USA
  20 Zali Williams * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Ava Bisbee * Haley: New England USA
  22 Emily McGough * Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  23 Britney Shiaman * Short: Eastern Canada
  24 Arianna Mazur * Murray: New England USA
  25 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki: Mid Atlantic USA
  26 Kennedy McDonald Celtic Steps: Western USA
  27 Grace Dempsey Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  28 Norah Maeve Bice McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  29 Ella Lechner Celtic Steps: Western USA
  30 Reilly West Beglan: Mid America USA
  31 Tessa Kasman Clark: Mid America USA
  32 Athena Martini Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  33 Jess Van Blerk Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  34 Kaitlin Marler Knock: Western Canada
  35 Kallen Velker Houston: Western Canada
  36 Kate Fodero O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  37 Madison Frascogna Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  38 Kyla Froh Watt: Western Canada
  39 Maeve McIntyre Hurley: Southern USA
  40 Molly Kate Smock Boland: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Juliet Kose Ceim Oir: Southern England
  42 Olivia Cook Drake: Southern USA
  43 Meghan Naughton Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  44 Kennedy Quinn Bell: Mid America USA
  45 Abigail Perry Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  46 Abigail Marie Grejda Goodwin: Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Bridget Gaik McCormack Fay: Mid America USA
  48 Sydney Olechna Southern: Southern USA
  49 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  50 Jorja Fox Whelan: Western USA
  51 Hannah Brash Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  52 Brigid Nalls McGrath: Southern USA
  53 Ellie Stoubidis Fiona-Gaye Moore: New South Wales, Australia
  54 Brianna Coyle Christine Ayres: Victoria, Australia
  55 Erin O'Dell Glencastle: Mid America USA
  56 Sarah Canniff Kenny: New England USA
  57 Megan O'Shea Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Georgia Stephens King O'Sullivan: Southern USA
  59 Caroline Safford Cleary: Western USA
  60 Maggie Fleming Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  61 Anne Coon Millennium: Mid America USA
  62 Tara Mairead Sheehan McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  63 Eva Mulholland Griffith: New England USA
  64 Abby Buchanan Knock: Western Canada
  65 Aoife Keegan Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  66 Ciara Chan Goulding: New England USA
  67 Kayleigh Donnelly Broesler: Southern USA
  68 Christina Doolan Wick: Western USA
  69 Siobhan Lajtman Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  70 Haley Elizabeth Brooks McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  71 Shannon Dempsey Broesler: Southern USA
  72 Caitlin King Boyle: Southern USA
  73 Tanya Catterson Murphy Moore: Ulster, Ireland
  74 Michaela Farley Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  75 Claudia Decredico King O'Sullivan: Southern USA
  76 Abbie Nelson Hughes-Farrelly: Mid America USA
  77 Sheila Hulseman Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  78 Abigail Powell Malone: Western USA
  79 Grace Mallo Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  80 Kylie Brigid Brogan McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  81 Anne Curtin Murray: New England USA
Boys Under 15    
  1 Tiernan Fahy Fahy: Connacht, Ireland
  2 Aidan Waterman * Walsh Kelley: Southern USA
  3 Aidan Hurff * O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  4 Joe Pavier Inis Cara: Midlands, England/Wales
  5 Caolan Brogan Mona Ni Rodaigh: Ulster, Ireland
  6 Liam Healy Áine Murphy: Munster, Ireland
  7 Dylan Schloss * Baffa: Southern USA
  8 Kieran McByrne * Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Sean Dwyer * Dwyer: Mid America USA
  10 Liam McWeeney Curley Brennan: Leinster, Ireland
  11-tie Ciaran Bubb * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  11-tie Shawn Dongieux * Southern: Southern USA
  13 Zach Hogan * Knock: Western Canada
  14 Aidan Martin Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  15 Bryan White Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Zachary Fitzgerald Trinity: Mid America USA
  17 Ronan O'Reilly Boyle: Southern USA
  18 Lachlan Stedman Christine Ayres: Victoria, Australia
  19 Brian Halvorson Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  20 Owen Opalenick

Roisin Academy: Mid Atlantic USA

Girls Under 16-A    
  1 Jillian Collins * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  2 Michalene Donnelly * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  3 Reilly Graupp * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  4 Ciara Rose McKeon O'Neill Geraghty: Leinster, Ireland
  5-tie Nancy Timon Deborah Whelan: Southern England
  5-tie Sally McGavock Turley - Duggan - Gregory: Midlands, England/Wales
  7 Molly Mullan * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  8 Emily Grace * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Abi Shrimpton Rogers: North West England
  10 Annemarie McCoy * Gallagher: Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Aubrey Chann * Millennium: Mid America USA
  12 Catherine Boatwright * Walsh Kelley: Southern USA
  13 Mollie Keech * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Madeline Albaneze * Baffa: Southern USA
  15 Ellie Ormsby Nolan-Bailey: Connacht, Ireland
  16 Brianna Gene Mc Carron * Kenny: New England USA
  17-tie Molly Laumakis * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  17-tie Macayla Stephenson * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  19 Grace Mullane Godley * Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  20 Nora Costello * Beglan: Mid America USA
  21 Alanna Filberg * King O'Sullivan: Southern USA
  22 Rose Ampleman * Clark: Mid America USA
  23 Audrey Malila * Murray: New England USA
  24 Kathleen Keenan * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Jessica Debuse Southern: Southern USA
  26 Grace Gessler Southern: Southern USA
  27 Elizabeth Bradley Southern: Southern USA
  28 Maggie Olsen Connick: Southern USA
  29 Mary-Kate Nealon Deborah Whelan: Southern England
  30 Cameron Tovin Flanagan-O'Hare: Southern USA
  31 Emma Pittens Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  32 Madaket Chiarieri Sheila Tully: Mid America USA
  33 Annaliese Sporer Sionnaine: Western Canada
  34 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas: Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Caroline Onderko Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Carleigh Motycka Griffith: New England USA
  37 Hannah Pruner Penk-O'Donnell: Western Canada
  38 Molly Ross Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  39 Clare Molony Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  40 Ailie Daley Griffith: New England USA
  41 Carly Hoy Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Brigitte Reid Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  43 Kayla Campisi Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  44 Samantha Swickard Celtic Steps: Western USA
  45 Gabby Dinucci Bell: Mid America USA
  46 Shannon Jordan Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  47 Ailee Cash Bell: Mid America USA
  48 Maeve Walker Baffa: Southern USA
  49 Emma Aucoin Johnson: Eastern Canada
  50 Laura Fedor Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  51 Shannon McNally Sheeaun: New England USA
  52 Lauren Birchby Celtic Steps: Western USA
  53 Erin Sharp Sarah Frances Smith: Scotland
  54 Riley Cohn Sheila Tully: Mid America USA
  55 Katherine Gould Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  56 Sarah Burns Bracken: New England USA
  57 Zoe Boyll Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  58 Molly Yourell Gray: New England USA
  59 Clara Schulze Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  60 Emma Cummiskey Millennium: Mid America USA
  61 Nina Furlong Goulding: New England USA
  62 Bridget Ferguson Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  63 Shona Paige Garabedian Keane O'Brien: New England USA
  64 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas: Mid Atlantic USA
  65 Aine McIntyre Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  66 Caelan Lynch Dillon Magh Adhair: Western USA
  67 Maegan Fewell Blakey O'Brien: Western Canada
  68 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart: New England USA
  69 Emily Barker Trinity: Mid America USA
  70 Sarah Hogan Johnston: Mid Atlantic USA
  71 Lili McNulty Celtic Steps: Western USA
Girls Under 16-B    
  1 Emma Mannion O'Neill Geraghty: Connacht, Ireland
  2 Isabel Taulli * Cleary: Western USA
  3 Nina Hinz * Beglan: Mid America USA
  4 Taylor Kane * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  5 Simone Loysen * Broesler: Southern USA
  6 Abigail Bradley * Bell: Mid America USA
  7 Sophie Dupont * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  8 Faith Moore Murphy Moore: Ulster, Ireland
  9 Anna Kate Clemmons * Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  10 Carolyn Cardell * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  11 Audrey Sturgeon * Millennium: Mid America USA
  12 Mary Roper * Short: Eastern Canada
  13 Emma-Jane McGeever * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  14 Erin Karlok * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  15 Theo Marie Kontonis * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  16 Rosalia Motta * Leneghan: Mid America USA
  17 Cassidy Ludwig * Millennium: Mid America USA
  18 Erin Malloy * Glencastle: Mid America USA
  19 Lauren Olson * Steel: Western Canada
  20 Jaylene Kehoe * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  21 Ava Schaeffel * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  22 Ella Hasty Hackett-Flannagan: Munster, Ireland
  23 Nora Wragg * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  24 McKenzie Rose King Walsh Kelley: Southern USA
  25 Chantal Finlay Murray: New England USA
  26 Margaret O'Malley Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  27 Sydney Fort Southern: Southern USA
  28 Brianna Doran Trionoide: Southern USA
  29 Morgan Dyke Steel: Western Canada
  30 Chaia Geltser Celtic Steps: Western USA
  31 Sophia Coggeshall Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  32 Chrissy Murray Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  33 Niamh O'Donnell Scoil Rince Fingal: Leinster, Ireland
  34 Gabrielle Desrochers Murray: New England USA
  35 Cailyn Trant Trinity: Mid America USA
  36 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  37 Kaitlin Nims-Fournier Yeates: Western USA
  38 Tory Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  39 Olivia Urganus Trinity: Mid America USA
  40 Riley Kohler Lenihan: New England USA
  41 Jordyn Haynes Bell: Mid America USA
  42 Chiara Shanley Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Ulster, Ireland
  43 Nicole Berezin Ni Fhearraigh O'Ceallaigh: Eastern Canada
  44 Fiona O'Rorke Bell: Mid America USA
  45 Maggie Broomfield Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  46 Megan Orr Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  47 Hannah Rose McGillian Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  48 Erin Camas Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  49 Kendall Thomas Maguire: Southern USA
  50 Emma Sallade Trionoide: Southern USA
  51 Maggie Donahue Clark: Mid America USA
  52 Lindsay Resca Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  53 Megan Sutherland Watt: Western Canada
  54 Lucy Garretson McGrath: Southern USA
  55 Sabine Alexander Steel: Western Canada
  56 Reghan Barnett Maguire: Southern USA
  57 Elyse Willis Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  58 Nicole Hora Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  59 Payton Wade Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  60 Emily McFadden Broesler: Southern USA
  61 Sarah Hurst McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  62 Ciara Mantle Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  63 Jordan Crawford Watt: Western Canada
  64 Maggie McDevitt Beglan: Mid America USA
  65 Mairin McDonnell Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  66 Erin Addison Gorman Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  67 Mikenzie Chessman McTeggart: Western USA
  68 Beibhinn Rose Parisi Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  69 Ava Cabral Southern: Southern USA
  70 Sophie Becker McAleer: Mid Atlantic USA
  71 Brianna O'Rourke Griffith: New England USA
Boys Under 16      
  1 Callum O'Neill Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  2 Sean Slemon Áine Murphy: Munster, Ireland
  3 Collin Mountain * Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  4 Cian Porter * Drake: Southern USA
  5 Max Ehlers * Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  6 Hays Teasley * Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  7 Jake Parkman * Kenny: New England USA
  8 Eric Crone * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  9 Harrison Clarke Reel Éire: Southern England
  10 Elijah Foye * McClanahan: Mid America USA
  11 Daniel Donnelly McEntegart: Ulster, Ireland
  12 Samuel Stage * Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  13 Conor Clarke Bracken: New England USA
  14 Ian Reilly Bracken: New England USA
  15 John Paul Oei Griffith: New England USA
  16 Emile Choiniere-Shields Short: Eastern Canada
  17 Caleb Walton Drake: Southern USA
  18 William Teasley Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
Girls Under 17-A    
  1 Olivia Nachtigal * Mattierin: Western Canada
  2 Sarah Campeau * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  3 Niamh Rogers Mulvenna Academy: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Tamara Hsieh * Tamora: Western USA
  5 Farran Dougherty * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Sarah Gaughran Fegan: Leinster, Ireland
  7 Bailey Bartel * Murray: New England USA
  8 Megan Wagner * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  9 Hanna M. Hopple * McGing: Mid America USA
  10 Emily Jacobs * Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Hilary Nixon * Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  12 Savannah Robinson * Cleary: Western USA
  13 Aoife Murphy * Murray: New England USA
  14 Caitlin Macvarish * Murray: New England USA
  15 Amy Brady-Weir * Brady: Western Canada
  16 Ellen Shaw Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Ulster, Ireland
  17 Gemma Heaphy Brooks: Southern England
  18 Ciara Flood * Sheeaun: New England USA
  19 Alexa Natale * Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  20-tie Cliona Bailey * Blakey O'Brien: Western Canada
  20-tie Maura Doyle * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  22 Emily Miller * Broesler: Southern USA
  23 Emma Stapor Southern: Southern USA
  24 Claire Kessel Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  25 Zenaida McKinney * Fisher-McLeod: Western USA
  26 Anna Segar Broesler: Southern USA
  27 Sheila Clark Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  28 Jillian Scanlon McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
  29 Vanessa Genise Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  30 Michaela Cosgrove Ardan: Mid America USA
  31 Amy Viens Griffith: New England USA
  32 Elizabeth McKinney Goode: Southern USA
  33 Virginia Edwards Celtic Steps: Western USA
  34 Maggie Ann McKeever Boland: Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Willow Vander Kooi Maguire: Southern USA
  36 Aria Jones Celtic Steps: Western USA
  37 Ceara Kelly Murray: New England USA
  38 Madison Boback Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  39 Haley Molloy Haley: New England USA
  40 Niamh Fedor Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  41 Kathleen Good McGing: Mid America USA
  42 Caitlyn Murphy Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  43 Madison Lavin Inishfree: Southern USA
  44 Alyssa Savard Teelin: Southern USA
  45 Kate Contini DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  46 Anna Meese Brimhall: Western USA
  47 Madelaine De Vera Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  48 Chloe Montague Murray Oregon: Western USA
  49 Isabella D'Avanzo Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  50 Violet Terekhina Clann Kelly: Southern USA
  51 Paula Podratzky Sweeney-McAvinchey Germany: Germany
  52 Shay Rooney Connick: Southern USA
  53 Melissa Hilgen Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  54 Kelly Frost McDonald: Mid Atlantic USA
  55 Annie Fyfe Brady: Western Canada
  56 Jordan Ling McGing: Mid America USA
  57 Megan Harrell Cummins: Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Fiona Rosko Haley: New England USA
  59 Sydney Wilson Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  60 Delaney Johnston Brady: Western Canada
  61 Norah Garvey McInerney: New England USA
  62 Ainsley Young Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  63 Kay McManus Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  64 Danielle Poole Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  65 Olivia Bugg Hurley: Southern USA
  66 Maggie Gries Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  67 Krista Kim Bell: Mid America USA
  68 Maura Tumelty Cummins: Mid Atlantic USA
  69 Kylie Garver Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  70 Lucy McGuire Sheila Tully: Mid America USA
Girls Under 17-B    
  1 Nora Rose Ahern * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  2 Erin-Grace Cooke O'Connor Hennigan: Southern England
  3 Sadie Bucknam * Murray: New England USA
  4 Amy Blake O'Neill Geraghty: Connacht, Ireland
  5 Maria Maxwell * Knock: Western Canada
  6 Andie Vida * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Olivia Allen O'Neill Geraghty: Leinster, Ireland
  8 Sinead Tierney Osborne: Scotland
  9 Ciara Blomberg * Goulding: New England USA
  10 Aoibhinn O'Hagan Mona Ni Rodaigh: Ulster, Ireland
  11 Beatrice Ross * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  12 Maggie Priole * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Roisin McCabe * DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Caitlin Marani * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  15 Mary Wick * Wick-Hegarty: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Aimee Matchett Stewart School: Scotland
  17 Mairead Fee * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Emily Watson * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  19 Hannah Dwyer * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  20 Abbey Zetzer * Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  21 Kira Twitchell * Tara: Western USA
  22 Tara Coelho * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  23 Mackenzie Moore-Kosslow * Bracken: Western USA
  24 Margaret Neuheardt Celtic Steps: Western USA
  25 Sarah Keefe Sheila Tully: Mid America USA
  26 Emily Steege Ryan Kilcoyne: Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Maisy Sinclair Griffin King: Southern England
  28 Kira Lowell Wick: Western USA
  29 Emily Sabey Scanlon: Midlands, England/Wales
  30 Thea Medland Watt: Western Canada
  31 Ciara Foley Forbes: New England USA
  32 Caitlin Lynch Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Bridget Vlasschaert Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  34 Emma Courtney McGing: Mid America USA
  35-tie Kristin Fesmire Mayer: Mid America USA
  35-tie Abigail Larsen Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  37 Brenna Timmins Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  38 Martha Grace McLean Tir Na Greine: Southern USA
  39 Margaret Sliger Meghan Torno: Mid America USA
  40 Kelly Griffin Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Melissa Pinson Coleman: Western USA
  42 Alyson DeStefano Schade: Mid Atlantic USA
  43 Aeryn Hebert Inishfree: Southern USA
  44 Bridget Vietor Clark: Mid America USA
  45 Anna Kate Sweeney Drake: Southern USA
  46 Mary Grace Dimock Drumcliffe Irish Arts: Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Lorna Grey Kenny: New England USA
  48 Isabella Lechtenberg Cummins: Mid Atlantic USA
  49 Megan Kaster Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  50 Shannon Malone DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  51 Jesula McCallum Steel: Western Canada
  52 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle: Southern USA
  53 Amanda Trolle Walsh Kelley: Southern USA
  54 Kimberly Wetjen Glencastle: Mid America USA
  55 Lauren Matthews Griffin King: Southern England
  56 Emma Smalley Steel: Western Canada
  57 Katherine Schmidt Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  58 Liadan Gallagher Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  59 Grace Kelly Johnston: Mid Atlantic USA
  60 Brianna Krula Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  61 Bridget Devereaux Broesler: Southern USA
  62 Aisling Rose Brennan Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  63 Amanda Cregan Tir Na Greine: Southern USA
  64 Natalie Hall Maguire: Western USA
  65 Julia Wagner McTeggart: Southern USA
  66 Sarah Walker Drake: Southern USA
  67 Emma Hewitson Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  68 Fiona Kelley Murray: New England USA
  69 Megan Henderson Celtic Steps: Western USA
  70 Olivia Ruggiero Ashurst: New England USA
Boys Under 17      
  1 Patrick Grant * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  2 Tadgh Spillane * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  3 Cameron Lambert * Comerford: Western USA
  4 Gavan Mooney * Inishfree: Southern USA
  5 Jack Puluka * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Eli Weldon * O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  7 Jesse Maki * Drake: Southern USA
  8 Spencer Gearey * Short: Eastern Canada
  9 Vikram Lakshmanan * Tim O'Hare: Mid America USA
  10 Chase Rosengarten Tim O'Hare: Mid America USA
  11 Cameron Sparling Houston: Western Canada
  12-tie August Plummer Celtic Steps: Western USA
  12-tie Sean Reagan Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Ciaran Rodden McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
Girls Under 18-A    
  1 Orla Mullane Godley * Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  2 Gaby Stratmann Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  3 Regan McDermott * Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  4 Caitlyn Reilly Maurer * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  5-tie Joanne Mooney David Moore: Leinster, Ireland
  5-tie Erin-Louise Reynolds * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  7 Cierra Trapani * Drake: Southern USA
  8 Kari Barile * Penk-O'Donnell: Western USA
  9 Erin Thomson Stewart School: Scotland
  10 Peyton Wade * Celtic Academy: Mid America USA
  11 Kassidy Sharits * Claddagh: Western USA
  12 Therese McCoy * Gallagher: Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Hailey Hopkins * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  14 Megan Bowditch Ceim Oir: Southern England
  15 Bella Bravin * Maguire: Western USA
  16 Michaelann White * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  17 Camryn Cross * Watt: Western Canada
  18 Ciara Coyle Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  19 Ellie Conlon Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  20 Riley Cronin * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: New England USA
  21 Meghan Haughey * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  22 Caitlin Langs * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  23 Hannah Sween * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  24 Sarina McElduff Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  25 Roisin McHale Cox: New South Wales, Australia
  26 Ashlin Miller Shea-Jennings: Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Meaghan Lynn Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  28 Keeley McInerney Zona McInerney: New England USA
  29 Samantha Libasci Walker: Southern USA
  30-tie Sara Melley Hurley: Southern USA
  30-tie Riley Campbell Inishfree: Southern USA
  32 Taylor Dechamplain Brady: Western Canada
  33 Abigail Smith Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  34 Lauren Busch Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  35 Bree Mullaghan Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  36 Elly Hottinger Glencastle: Mid America USA
  37-tie Kerri Boyle Mona Ni Rodaigh: Ulster, Ireland
  37-tie Mary Papageorge Bellator: Mid America USA
  39 Grace Kelley McInerney: New England USA
  40 Taylor Hart Irwin: Western Canada
  41 Hannah Nealon Cross Keys: Mid America USA
  42-tie Grace Benjaminsen Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  42-tie Abigail Ahlstrand Celtic Steps: Western USA
  44 Megan Sweeney Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  45 Maeve Connorton Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  46 Fina Corripio Tir Na Greine: Southern USA
  47 Hannah Sullivan Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  48 Mackenzie LeBrun Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  49 Rowan Williams Tara: Western USA
  50 Emily Sam-Zee-Moi O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  51 Allison Falco Tir Na Greine: Southern USA
  52 Caitriona Tookey Knock: Western Canada
  53 Katherine Atchison Cummins: Mid Atlantic USA
  54 Sydnee Ewing Cass-Barrington: Southern USA
  55 Cate Schiffer Cor Cara Irish Dance: Western USA
  56 Katy Hollis Shelley: Western USA
  57 Macie McCord Baffa: Southern USA
  58 Tara Kozak Flannery: Mid America USA
Girls Under 18-B    
  1 Mairead Trainor Trainor: Southern England
  2 Marisa Wick-Joseph * Wick: Western USA
  3 Lauren Murray McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Sophie Grey * Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Annalise Carter Reel Éire: Southern England
  6 Jodi Millar Rinceoiri le Cheili: Scotland
  7 Megan Mooney * Nashville Irish Step Dancers: Southern USA
  8 Carolyn Woll * Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  9 Rhiannon Joel Mulvenna Academy: Ulster, Ireland
  10 Chloe Williams * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Julianna Bremer Summa * Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  12 Niamh Wright Murphy Moore: Ulster, Ireland
  13 Nicoletta Bremer Summa * Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  14 Mackenzie Arens * Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  15 Seana Isaac * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Kasey Van Doran * Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Leeta Geltser * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  18 Hannah Logar * Whelan: Western USA
  19-tie Alexis Farnsworth * Scariff Utah: Western USA
  19-tie Ellie King * Teelin: Southern USA
  21 Emilija Lizins * McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Lucy Springmeyer * Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  23 Olivia Hanselman Inishfree: New England USA
  24 Darcey Nock Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  25 Bebe Duffus Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  26 Bridget Mosher Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  27 Lorna Collins Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  28 Maeve Sebold Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  29 Dana Parry Knock: Western Canada
  30 Madeline Mulkern Murray: New England USA
  31 Emily Girkins Celtic Steps: Western USA
  32 Kylie Volksdorf Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Erin Moriarty Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  34 Kaitlyn Jesionowski Drake: Southern USA
  35 Emily Wolfe Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Regan Lawler Erickson: Mid America USA
  37 Emma Hurley Santacroce: New England USA
  38 Karyn Brogan Walker: Southern USA
  39 Brianna Kraft-Rudolph Steel: Western Canada
  40 Lauren McCain Ardan: Mid America USA
  41 Hannah Schmidt Clann Na Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Emily Galoppo Teelin: Southern USA
  43 Sydney O'Hara Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  44 Margaret Fitzpatrick Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  45 Eve Louise Holloran Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  46 Cassandra Brandford Irwin: Western Canada
  47 Josie Schoonover McTeggart: Southern USA
  48 Ashlyn Bolog Watt: Western Canada
  49 Shannon Karlok Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  50 Brigid Lawler Erickson: Mid America USA
  51 Patricia McLeer Drake: Southern USA
  52 Mary O'Meara Riley Cleary: Western USA
  53 Helen Hill Tim O'Hare: Mid America USA
  54 Rebekah Pearson Drake: Southern USA
  55 Natalie O Keefe Scariff Utah: Western USA
  56 Colleen Derosa O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  57 Brenna O'Brien Donna Means: Western USA
  58 Marie O'Connell Tara: Western USA
  59 Mary Carmen Dawkins Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
Boys Under 18      
  1 Cian Reagan * Inishfree: Southern USA
  2 Noel Spillane * Donny Golden: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Declan Meagher * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  4-tie Robert McAleese * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  4-tie Alex Winfield Carey Academy: North West England
  6 Cian Maguire * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Seamus Morrison Mulcahy: Munster, Ireland
  8 Brendan Broesler * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Ethan Quintan Michael Donnellan: Munster, Ireland
  10 Caleb Grignon * Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  11 Eoghan Boyce McConomy: Ulster, Ireland
  12 Cian Cullen * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
Ladies Under 19-A    
  1 Tara Rochester * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  2 Julia Sullivan * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  3 Ciara Budi * O'Kennedy-Holland: Mid America USA
  4 Samantha Meyers * Mayer: Mid America USA
  5 Lauren Wales Kelly Hendry: North East England
  6 Devan Berg * IGIDA: Western Canada
  7 Sophia Flynn * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  8 Abby Cosart * Murray Oregon: Western USA
  9 Megan Findlay * Penk-O'Donnell: Western Canada
  10 Lauren Maier * Blakey: Western Canada
  11 Grace Bowman * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  12 Amanda Hansen * Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Carmen Twitchell * Tara: Western USA
  14 Clare Murray Macritchie * Murray: New England USA
  15 Emily Descoteaux Mayer: Mid America USA
  16 Skylar Jenks Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Emma Hastings Steel: Western Canada
  18 Orla Dunne Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  19 Kelly Ann Gould Walker: Southern USA
  20 Meghan Loftus Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  21-tie Anya Daneluk Celtic Steps: Western USA
  21-tie Maya Fitzgerald Trinity: Mid America USA
  23 Rachel Morris Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  24 Siobhan McPhail-Bagley Kinsella: Mid America USA
  25 Mariah Menanno Connick: Southern USA
  26 Emily Koch Millennium: Mid America USA
  27 Madi Hook Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  28 Megan Dano Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  29 Hannah Griffin Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  30 Grace Kelly Walker/Kick: Queensland, Australia
  31 Abigail Pierse Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  32 Berith Austin McGrath: Southern USA
  33 Delaney Szczepaniak Ardan: Mid America USA
  34 Jean-Marie Neave Donny Golden: Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Lauren Swain Celtic Steps: Mid America USA
  36 Natalie Stefanello O'Malley: Mid Atlantic USA
  37 Megan Rider Reed: Western USA
Ladies Under 19-B    
  1 Londyn Nachtigal * Mattierin: Western Canada
  2 Saoirse Deboy * Teelin: Southern USA
  3 Haylee Anna Kirk * Sabo: Mid Atlantic USA
  4 Kathleen Brasseur * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  5 Samantha Turner * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Paidin Wilson * Forbes: New England USA
  7 Aine Maighread King * Kenny: New England USA
  8 Maggie Schutte * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  9 Sarah Moshier * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Sarah Krein * Murray: New England USA
  11 Isabella Fitzpatrick Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  12 Sarah Bromley * Scariff Utah: Western USA
  13 Katie Phippen * Tara: Western USA
  14 Grace Condon * Connick: Southern USA
  15 Ashley Kinzinger Ni Fhearraigh O'Ceallaigh: Eastern Canada
  16 Mackenzie Thompson Irwin: Western Canada
  17 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Brianna McDonald Mayer: Mid America USA
  19 Brittany Pymm WA Academy: Western Australia
  20 Julianne Howley Bell: Mid America USA
  21 Rose Francis Boyle: Southern USA
  22 Sarah Corcoran Eilish Sullivan: Mid America USA
  23 Julie Morin Short: Eastern Canada
  24 Jordan Welch Beglan: Mid America USA
  25 Nicole Schmidt IGIDA: Western Canada
  26 Camille Peterson Mayer: Mid America USA
  27 Annika Olson Steel: Western Canada
  28 Allison Irvine Claddagh: Western USA
  29 Nicole Zimmerer Inishfree: Southern USA
  30 Kayla Dongieux Southern: Southern USA
  31 Dara Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland: Southern USA
  32 Sophie Hurst Scoil Rince Slieveloughane: Western USA
  33 Caroline Fraser Beglan: Mid America USA
  34 Cari Lancaster Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  35 Erica Daly Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
Men Under 19      
  1 Sean Mortalo Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  2 Declan McLaughlin Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  3 Billy Petrocelli * Kenny: New England USA
  4 Luke Chaumont Walton: New South Wales, Australia
  5 Colin Vecchiariello * Broesler: New England USA
  6 Brett Hoffman * Ryan Kilcoyne: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Spencer McMurray * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  8 Aidan Foley * Short: Eastern Canada
  9 Bo Sims * Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  10 Chance Brough Celtic Academy: Mid America USA
  11 Miguel Suazo Sandra Claren: Chile
Ladies Under 20      
  1 Ciara Loughran Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  2 Megan Stella * McInerney: New England USA
  3 Jenna Shepley * Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  4 Hayley Pereira * Rince Na Tiarna: Eastern Canada
  5 Colleen McCarthy * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  6 Madeline Herbers * Brady: Western Canada
  7 Erin Armstrong * Cleary: Western USA
  8 Niamh Patterson O'Neill Geraghty: Leinster, Ireland
  9 Kaylie Ann Wallace Kelly Hendry: North East England
  10 Kylie Paliani * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  11 Erin Murphy * Murphy Academy: New England USA
  12 Anna McDonald * Inishfree: Southern USA
  13 Caprice Carter Reel Éire: Southern England
  14-tie Kelly Cathleen King * Walsh Kelley: Southern USA
  14-tie Neeve Broesler * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Brianna Genthe * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Jillian Riccio * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Mia Grace Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  19 Jordan Walter Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  20 Sinead Flanagan Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Maura Connorton Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Katie Ortel Teelin: Southern USA
  23 Kaylie Dudschus Celtic Steps: Western USA
  24 Hannah Wilson Griffith: New England USA
  25 Brittany Tyson WA Academy: Western Australia
  26 Briana Miller Shea-Jennings: Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Claire Allen Millennium: Mid America USA
  28 Ciara Stillson Stillson: New England USA
  29 Jillian Catalano Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  30 Ciara Rhodes Verlin: Mid Atlantic USA
  31 Hayley Vlasschaert Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  32 Aimee Chanter WA Academy: Western Australia
  33 Sarah Bryant Trionoide: Southern USA
  34 Ally Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  35 Sarah Lynch Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Hollie Hunt Loughran: North West England
  37 Sarah Shorey Rince Na Tiarna: Eastern Canada
  38 Isabelle Chouinard Short: Eastern Canada
  39 Grace Monaghan Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  40 Rioghnach Brogan Mona Ni Rodaigh: Ulster, Ireland
  41 Briley Mastis Clark: Mid America USA
  42 Katie Johnston Brady: Western Canada
  43 Alexis Reid Santacroce: New England USA
  44 Caitlin Clarke Mona Ni Rodaigh: Leinster, Ireland
  45 Margaret Hanley Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  46 Maggie Wagner Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Alicia Zoelle Cleary: Western USA
  48 Bridget Kaster Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
Men Under 20      
  1 Conor Rodgers McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  2 Parker Armstrong * O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  3 Christophe Bouchard * Tara: Western USA
  4 Harry Bartlett Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  5 Conor Norton Ceim Oir: Southern England
  6 Kieran Michael Riley * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Liam Anjos * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  8 Christy Jensen Declan McHale: Midlands, England/Wales
  9 Brian Shapiro * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Ian Schwartz Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
Ladies 20-22      
  1 Mackenzie Mahler * Blakey O'Brien: Western Canada
  2 Olivia Murray McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  3 Alannah Murray Mona Ni Rodaigh: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Mackenzie Cross * Watt: Western Canada
  5 Fiona Dargan * Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Keara Durand * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  7 Olivia M Ni Baolain Ward-Mallinson: North West England
  8 Shannon Morrissey Ceim Oir: Southern England
  9 Laura Davidson Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  10 Meghan Evans * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  11-tie Allison Crawford * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  11-tie Katherine Fuller * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  13 Niamh Muldowney Mona Ni Rodaigh: Leinster, Ireland
  14 Morgan Muzzatti * Ardan: Eastern Canada
  15 Isabella Dejesus * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Aoife Power O'Neill Geraghty: Leinster, Ireland
  17 Bailey Carter * Boland: Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Alanna Chaumont Walton: New South Wales, Australia
  19 Sarah Robinson McBrearty: New South Wales, Australia
  20 Laura Thompson Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts: Midlands, England/Wales
  21 Ann-Marie McDonnell Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  22 Leiden McMurray * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  23 Hailey Alice Payea * Broesler: New England USA
  24 Lucy Shilling O'Connor Hennigan: Southern England
  25 Triona Aislinn Brown * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  26 Kaitlin Carandang * Stewart: Western Canada
  27 Bridget Kennedy * Inishfree: Southern USA
  28 Brynne Archbold * Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  29 Chloe Herrmann * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  30 Grace Reif Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  31 Kennedy McGill Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  32 Belle Brenton Cara-Gael: Southern England
  33 Katie Roszyk Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  34 Ginny Hoyt Broesler: Southern USA
  35 Christina Ingram Irwin: Western Canada
  36 Taylor Pymm WA Academy: Western Australia
  37 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  38 Kelsey Crone Short: Eastern Canada
  39 Salome Grace Sweeney O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  40 Amelia Walker Scariff Utah: Western USA
  41 Cassidy T. Steele McGing: Mid America USA
  42 Hannah Vaca Celtic Steps: Mid America USA
  43 Hunter Grenier Cleary: Western USA
  44 Erin Brown Michael Patrick Gallagher: Western USA
  45 Eilish Ahern Ward-Mallinson: North West England
  46 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Rebecca Munro O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  48 Mairead Dougherty Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  49 Shannon Johnson Anderson Johnson: Eastern Canada
  50 Heather Monaghan Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  51 Celina Graham Graham: Eastern Canada
  52 Katrina VanBoven O'Brien School: Western Canada
  53 Kelly Palamar Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  54 Meghan Johnson Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  55 Madeline Cameron Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
Senior Men 20 & Over    
  1 Ian Luebbers Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  2 Caolan McKeating Lynch Mulvenna Academy: Ulster, Ireland
  3 Gavin Shevlin Ferry Academy: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Evan Lowe * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  5 Cianan Bates Ceim Oir: Southern England
  6 Ryan Lohmeyer * Malone: Western USA
  7 Diego Delgado * Maguire: Mexico
  8 James Houghton * Short: Eastern Canada
  9 Ashley Hawes * Maguire: Western USA
  10-tie Rory Patrick McElvogue * Cass-Barrington: Southern USA
  10-tie Charlie Cahill Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  12 Cameron Carlson-Riddle * Malone: Western USA
  13 Francisco Lemus * Inishfree: Mexico
Ladies 22 & Over-A    
  1 Megan Margaret Daly * Mayer: Mid America USA
  2 Sarah C Nutley Ceim Oir: Southern England
  3 Erica Schiff * Watters: Southern USA
  4 Erika Cocco * Penk-O'Donnell: Western Canada
  5 Ashley Negrey * Knock: Western Canada
  6 Roisin Murray * Baffa: Southern USA
  7 Julianna Harkins * Shea-Jennings: Mid Atlantic USA
  8 Alexia Bell * Houston: Western Canada
  9 Jasmine Lohmeyer * Malone: Western USA
  10 Olivia Casano * Proto-Casano: New England USA
  11 Sarah Wallace Christine Ayres: Victoria, Australia
  12 Jessica Healy Mason-Cummins: North East England
  13 Tehya Baxter * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  14 Margaret Kaster * Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  15 Victoria Rose White * Rose City: Western USA
  16 Sarah Spitznogle * Clann Na Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Karaleigh Irene Desmond * Kenny: New England USA
  18 Amy Frances Chestnut Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  19 Samantha Dalton * Clan Rince: Western USA
  20 Madeleine Follis Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  21 Caitlin Giagnacova Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Katie condon Clann Lir: New England USA
  23 Nicole Robinson McBrearty: New South Wales, Australia
  24 Nora Fogarty Brimhall: Western USA
  25 Ceridwen Radcliffe Gregory: ACT, Australia
  26 Shannon Scott Cleary: Western USA
  27 Rebekah Wynkoop Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  28 Tanya Tachon Beglan: Mid America USA
  29 Shannon Evens Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  30 Alexis Plevel Maguire: Western USA
  31 Anya Deering Tara: Western USA
  32 Kiera Duggan Inishfree: New England USA
  33 Allie Baron Drake: Southern USA
  34 Lucy Gormally King: North West England
  35 Katelyn Schupp Fisher-McLeod: Western USA
  36 Mikayla McManimon-Garland Celtic Steps: Western USA
  37 Jennifer Hollingham Graham: Eastern Canada
  38 Laurel Ast Celtic Irish Dance Academy: Western USA
  39 Caitie Manser Sionnaine: Western Canada
Ladies 22 & Over-B    
  1 Morgan Crammond Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  2 Jessica Hindley Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  3 Camille Slaght * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  4 Bailey Quigley * Inishfree: Southern USA
  5 Ciara McGovern * DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Bridget Mary Oei * Griffith: New England USA
  7 Lauren Beadle * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  8 Maggie Domingo * Cass-Barrington: Southern USA
  9 Erin Duffy * Lenihan: New England USA
  10 Emily Snell * McTeggart: Western USA
  11 Kimberly Bell * Ardan: Mid America USA
  12 Aerin Raguso * McGrath: Southern USA
  13 Abby Connell * Brennan-Lucey: New England USA
  14 Michelle Rueb * Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  15 Maggie Henry * Tim O'Hare: Mid America USA
  16 Stephanie Martyn * Watt: Western Canada
  17 Colleen Falco Maguire: Southern USA
  18 Roisin Bates Ceim Oir: Southern England
  19 Alexandra Pacini Connick: Southern USA
  20 Kendal Griffler Early-McLoughlin: Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Emma Sullivan Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  22 Teresa Drew Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  23 Meghan O'Toole Haley: New England USA
  24 Alicia Woolsey Scariff Utah: Western USA
  25 Shelley Gilcrease Clann Kelly: Southern USA
  26 Irene Rojas Clan Rince: Western USA
  27 Alicia Sbertoli Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  28 Kayla Hope Gagne Short: Eastern Canada
  29 Katie Whitman Broesler: Southern USA
  30 Cassandra Uhler Leneghan: Mid America USA
  31 Ciara Wylie Downey Lanigan: Leinster, Ireland
  32 Caitlin Worthey Shea-Jennings: Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Jennie Gardner Clarkson: Mid America USA
  34 Lauren Hawes Maguire: Western USA
  35 Chloe Wheeler Rabusin: Victoria, Australia
  36 Jessica Tipper De Danaan: Western Canada
  37 Kathleen Feeney Goulding: New England USA
  38 Amara Dieter Aherne Sheehan: Mid Atlantic USA
  39 Bridget Floyd McKeever: Western USA
  40 Alexandra Zoernig Scoil Rince Mahoney: Western Canada
  41 Victoria Barr Mulcahy: New England USA
TOP TEAMS:      
Girls Ceili under 9    
  1 Team A Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  2 Team A Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Team A Trinity: Mid America USA
  4 Team B Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  5 Team A Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
Girls Ceili under 11    
  1 Team A Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  2 Team A Schade: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Team A Dennehy: Mid America USA
  4 Team A Burke Connolly: Southern USA
  5 Team A McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Team A O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
mixed ceili under 11    
  1 Team A Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  2 Team B Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  3 Team A Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  4 Team A Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Team A Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
       
Girls Ceili under 13    
  1 Team A Dennehy: Mid America USA
  2 Team B Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  3 Team A Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  4 Team A Murray: New England USA
  5 Team D Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  6 Team A Trionoide: Southern USA
  7-tie Team A Celtic Steps: Western USA
  7-tie Team A Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Team A Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  10 Team A Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
mixed ceili under 13    
  1 Team A Cleary: Western USA
  2 Team A Kinsella: Mid America USA
  3 Team A Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  4 Team A O'Shea: Mid America USA
  5 Team A Forbes: New England USA
Girls Ceili under 16    
  1 Team B Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  2 Team A Cleary: Western USA
  3 Team A O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  4 Team A O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  5 Team A Claddagh: Western USA
  6 Team A Trionoide: Southern USA
  7 Team A O'Shea: Mid America USA
  8 Team B Southern: Southern USA
  9 Team A Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Team A Goulding: New England USA
  11 Team A Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  12 Team B Goulding: New England USA
  13 Team A McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Team A Knock: Western Canada
  15 Team A Griffith: New England USA
  16 Team A Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  17 Team A Celtic Steps: Western USA
  18 Team A Bell: Mid America USA
mixed ceili under 16    
  1 Team A Cleary: Western USA
  2 Team A Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Team A Knock: Western Canada
girls figure choreography under 16  
  1 Team A Claddagh: Western USA
  2 Team A Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  3 Team A Kotelnicki : Mid Atlantic USA
girls ceili 16 & over    
  1 Team B Cleary: Western USA
  2 Team A Mattierin: Western Canada
  3 Team A Cleary: Western USA
  4 Team A Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Team A Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  6 Team A O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  7 Team A O'Shea: Mid America USA
  8 Team A Whelan: Western USA
  9 Team A McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Team A Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Team A Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  12 Team A Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  13 Team A Inishfree: Southern USA
  14 Team B Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
 mixed ceili 16 & over    
  1 Team A O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  2 Team A Inishfree: Southern USA
  3 Team A Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
dance drama      
  1-tie Team A McGrath: Southern USA
  1-tie Team A Murphy Irish Arts Center: Mid America USA
  3 Team A Glencastle: Mid America USA
  4 Team A Watters: Southern USA

Tags: NAIDC 2018 Results

About us

The Irish Dancing and Culture Magazine is the preeminent source for all things Irish Dancing, and irishdancing.com is the home of the magazine on the web!

Contact us

Irish Dancing & Culture Magazine

110 E Schiller Street

Suite 206

Elmhurst, IL 60126

United States of America

CONTACT by email

Tel: (001) 630-279-7521

Mon-Fri: 10:00 - 16:00 UTC-6:00

What is Irish Dancing Magazine?

Irish Dancing & Culture Magazine ( Irish Dancing Magazine) is the world's leading magazine and website dedicated to Irish Dancing & Culture.

Published monthly, IDM contains the latest results, news, and photos. Meet dancers from all over the globe. Dancers and adjudicators share advice PLUS learn about the latest trends. Don't miss a single issue!