Belfast, Northern Ireland
9-14 April 2017

Under 10 Girls      
  1 EVA JANE MULDOON QUINN  WEST TYRONE
  2 HANNAH KELLY QUINN  WEST TYRONE
  3 NIOMI HAYES DAWSON MCDONNELL  DUBLIN
  4 CAOIMHE MCCAFFERTY MCCLOSKEY MCCAFFERTY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  5 CASEY CRAWFORD MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  6 ALEXI MULLANE TROY-BALDWIN  WATERFORD
  7 CARA DONNELLY SEAN GIRVAN  MID-ULSTER
  8 MORGAN OWENS BELDANCE  DUBLIN
  9 HANNAH FRIEL HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  10 CARA BURNS HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  11 EMMA MURPHY CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  12 EABHÁ O HAGAN GALLAGHER  NEWRY
  13 CIARA O KANE HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  14 AISLING SMITH MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  15 EMMA MC QUAID MCCARNEY  WEST TYRONE
  16 ANNIE GRANT TIERSHA  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  17 EVA-LOUISE BRESLIN ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  18 ÉABHA O HARE GALLAGHER  NEWRY
  19 SARAH HASSON MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  20 EIMEAR MITCHELL SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  21 ELLA MOLLOY REYNOLDS  MIDLANDS
  22 AILBHE RABBITTE CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  23 AOIFE FERRY CULLEN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  24 CHARLEY BRACKEN CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  25 EVA MAYNES SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  26 DARCIA O'CALLAGHAN MCGOWAN  BELFAST
  27 CAOIMHE CHAMBERS O'NEILL  MID-ULSTER
  28 CHLOE MC GINLEY SHARON MCGINLEY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  29 NIAMH O'NEILL O'BRIEN  DUBLIN
  30 CARA LOGUE MCCLOSKEY MCCAFFERTY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  31 SHANNON MCNEILLY ALLEN  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  32 OLIVIA CROMIE ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  33 BRONAGH MC DERMOTT SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  34 CAITLIN SHANAHAN KIRWAN  SOUTH LEINSTER
  35 ORLAITH HEALY KIRWAN  SOUTH LEINSTER
  36 AMY BURNS MCGRATH  WATERFORD
  37 SARAH MOYNE DUNNE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  38 CAOIMHE POWER MULCAHY-BIBLE  WATERFORD
  39 IONA EARLY TIERSHA  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  40 ROISE KANE MCGUIGAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  41 MEGAN FLYNN KELLY CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  42 CAITLIN RICE ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  43 CAITLIN CORRIGAN PRENTER  BELFAST
  44 GRACE REDMOND SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  45 HANNAH LILY HENEBREY MULCAHY-BIBLE  WATERFORD
  46 BETHANY DONEGAN SR NI LOCHLAINN DERRY / DONEGAL
  47 RUBY BUTLER TROY-BALDWIN  WATERFORD
  48 ALI MCGRATH MULCAHY-BIBLE  WATERFORD
  49 MELISSA PHILLIPS ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  50 TEAGAN FLYNN LEE-BYRNE  DUBLIN
Under 11 Boys      
  1 ULTAN MALLON MILLAR  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  2 CONAN GILLIGAN QUINN  WEST TYRONE
  3 CALLUM SAMMON IRISH DANCE  LAOIS
  4 DARCY MALLON MILLAR  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  5 CAOLAN HIGGINS SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  6 CÍAN O'LEARY COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  7 ADAM COYNE DEIRDRE MAHER  DUBLIN
  8 PETER JOE QUINN QUINN  WEST TYRONE
  9 LIAM FLANAGAN HUNTER  DUBLIN
  10 ORRIN DOHERTY SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  11 AIDEN CURLEY PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  12 LUI DUFFY ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
Under 11 Girls      
  1 EIMEAR SMITH HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  2 KIRSTEN MULLAN MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  3 CARYS SHEPPARD LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  4 RHIANNON KEENAN HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  5 EIMHEAR O'HARA MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  6 KAYLA COOKE O'BRIEN  DUBLIN
  7 KATIE DUNNE DAWSON MCDONNELL  DUBLIN
  8 SINEAD HASSON MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  9 ELLA BYRNE DARGAN  LAOIS
  10 CAITLIN CROMIE ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  11 TRIEU NI RAGHALLAIGH REYNOLDS  MIDLANDS
  12 ELLIE VAFIAS MCCLOSKEY MCCAFFERTY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  13 AIMEE DOUGLAS SR NI LOCHLAINN DERRY / DONEGAL
  14 SHANNON BOON MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  15 ERIN MULVIHILL CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  16 EMMA MURPHY QUINN  WEST TYRONE
  17 ÁINE BOGUE SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  18 EVA KELLY REYNOLDS  MIDLANDS
  19 HEATHER SCANLON CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  20 AINE WALSH MCCARTHY-DUGGAN  DUBLIN
  21 CIARA GORDON MCCARNEY  WEST TYRONE
  22 ABIGAIL WILSON SR NAOMH COLMCILLE DERRY / DONEGAL
  23 COLLEEN PORTER VALERIE HARKIN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  24 AINE MCINTYRE HENDERSON  BELFAST REGIONAL
  25 KATIE MC NALLY WATSON TWIN  DUBLIN
  26 MIRA RADIA TIERSHA  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  27 FAYE O'REGAN MCCULLAGH/CURRAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  28 POPPY SHEEHAN MULCAHY-BIBLE  WATERFORD
  29 CORA MCELDUFF O'KANE  WEST TYRONE
  30 TARA CURRAN O'KANE  WEST TYRONE
  31 HOLLY MALLON MCGUIGAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  32 SIENNA MC DAID COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  33 CORRA JO CAMPBELL PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  34-tie GEORGINA DARCY SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  34-tie KAYLA SAUNDERS HENDERSON  BELFAST REGIONAL
  35 CAOIMHE ROSE SR TRINITY SOUTHERN ENGLAND
  36 RHIANNA MULLAN SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  37 ELLA CONLON CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  38 MEABH MC VEIGH O'NEILL  MID-ULSTER
  39 REBECCA NOONE KELLY O'DOWD  CONNAUGHT
  40 LEANNE MC CULLAGH HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  41 MATILDA TIGHE SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  42 KATE EGAN SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  43 CORISSE SCOTT PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  44 CLAIRE FLYNN REYNOLDS  MIDLANDS
  45 CAITLIN KENNEDY KC MCCORMICK  BELFAST REGIONAL
  46 MEABH HAMPSEY SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  47 EVA DONALD MARIE CAREN  DUBLIN
  48 AVA HEHIR WATSON TWIN  DUBLIN
  49 HEATHER MCCARTHY O'MAHONY  CORK
  50 RHIANNA TOAL GALLAGHER  NEWRY
Under 12 Girls      
  1 AMIE DONAGHEY MCGINLEY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  2 CAOIMHE QUINN QUINN  WEST TYRONE
  3 OLIVIA MURPHY BYRNE BELDANCE  DUBLIN
  4 ELLA O'NEILL MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  5 EIMEAR MCCARROLL O'KANE  WEST TYRONE
  6 CLIDHNA MC TEAGUE HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  7 LEIGHA DAVIS PURCELL-D'ARCY  DUBLIN
  8 CAOILEANN QUINN HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  9 SARAH O'NEILL TROY-BALDWIN  WATERFORD
  10 BROOKE MC BRIDE COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  11 ERIN SCULLION MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  12 BLATHNAID TREACY WATSON TWIN  DUBLIN
  13 ELLEN REYNOLDS REYNOLDS  MIDLANDS
  14 AOIFE MCCALLION CULLEN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  15 JAMIE - LEE BONNER MULHOLLAND  DERRY / DONEGAL
  16 EIMEAR FINN MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  17 DEMI PRENTER DAWSON MCDONNELL  DUBLIN
  18 KATE MARRON SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  19 ERIN HARKIN VALERIE HARKIN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  20 REBECCA DONEGAN SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  21 SHAUNA MC KENNA SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  22 MEADHBH FINNEGAN LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  23 DARA MCCAHILL SR NAOMH COLMCILLE DERRY / DONEGAL
  24 LARA BALL O'NEILL  MID-ULSTER
  25 CAOIMHE MISKELLY CRAWFORD  BELFAST
  26 DEARBHAIL KELLY CULLEN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  27 SHANNON CANNY COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  28 HANNAH OWENS ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  29 FAITH MC FARLAND MCCARNEY  WEST TYRONE
  30 LUCY RYAN CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  31 SAOIRSE JENNINGS SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  32 ALANNA O'NEILL QUINN  WEST TYRONE
  33 JENNA HARKIN MCGIRR  WEST TYRONE
  34 IMOGEN MURPHY KINDER LEE-BYRNE  DUBLIN
  35 SARAH LEVINGSTON ROSE  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  36 AOIFE HAMILL LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  37 AMY MCGOVERN CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  38 SARAH FOLEY DARGAN  LAOIS
  39 KATIE ROSE MULDOON SEAN GIRVAN  MID-ULSTER
  40 KAYLA MAGUIRE ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  41 ORLAGH MCNALLY MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  42 KATELYN CLARKE LEE-BYRNE  DUBLIN
  43 RIOGHNACH MCFADDEN MCCLOSKEY MCCAFFERTY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  44 LAILA MCRAE KERR-PATTON  SCOTLAND
  45-tie KAYLA MCDERMOTT ELLIOTT  DERRY / DONEGAL
  45-tie KARA GALLAGHER CONWAY BYRNE  MIDLANDS
  46 LORINNE GREENE COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  47 ANYA MURPHY MCCORMACK-MURRAY  SCOTLAND
  48 AOIBH LOGUE MCCLOSKEY MCCAFFERTY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  49 SARAH SWIFT GROOGAN O'DOHERTY  WEST TYRONE
  50 KATIE DORRITY CULLEN  DERRY / DONEGAL
Under 13 Boys      
  1 BILL CORNALLY CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  2 DANIEL DOHERTY MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  3 CONOR O'BRIEN O'BRIEN  DUBLIN
  4 DAIRE O'DOHERTY ANGELA BRIEN  SOUTH LEINSTER
  5 PAUL STODDART STEPHANIE DUFF  SCOTLAND
  6 ALEX DURHAM HUNTER  DUBLIN
  7 NIALL BURKE SR A.Y.K SCOTLAND
  8 BARRY TEAGUE BAXTER  WEST TYRONE
  9 JAMES BALL ANGELA BRIEN  SOUTH LEINSTER
  10 PATRICK Ó CHORRAGÁIN SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  11 CILLIAN MC KENNA HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  12 RORY KAVANAGH ANGELA BRIEN  SOUTH LEINSTER
  13 SCOTT BRIEN DOWLING  WICKLOW
  14 ROBERT FENNER DOHERTY KENDRICK  DUBLIN
Under 13 Girls      
  1 KELLIE MORRIS BELDANCE  DUBLIN
  2 JODIE MAGEE ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  3 MILLIE FITZPATRICK SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  4-tie LAURA MURPHY CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  4-tie EMILY FINNEGAN LEE-BYRNE  DUBLIN
  5 EIMEAR CONWAY SEAN GIRVAN  MID-ULSTER
  6 SIUN NI CHOIGHLIGH ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  7 CLARA SHEPPARD LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  8 COURTNEY COWAN MCCLOSKEY MCCAFFERTY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  9 SOPHIE MCMULLAN SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  10 ISOBEL MITCHELL PURCELL-D'ARCY  DUBLIN
  11 LEAH JOHNSTON CRAWFORD  BELFAST
  12 ALEXANDRA WRIGHT LYNAM  LAOIS
  13 GRACE MC VEIGH O'NEILL  MID-ULSTER
  14 ELLIS MCLAUGHLIN PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  15 LAUREN MARTIN QUINN  WEST TYRONE
  16 ELAN SHEEHY SEAN GIRVAN  MID-ULSTER
  17 LAURYN KANE MCGUIGAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  18 ALIYAH SCULLION LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  19 ALICE KEOGAN HERLIHY-DOYLE  DUBLIN
  20 MYA-LEIGH LYNCH SR NAOMH COLMCILLE DERRY / DONEGAL
  21 ABBIE DOYLE LEE-BYRNE  DUBLIN
  22 AOIFE GORDON MCCARNEY  WEST TYRONE
  23 AOIFE KAVANAGH ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  24 GEORGIA DONNELLY CULLEN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  25 KIEVA MC LAUGHLIN COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  26 KATIE HENNIGAN MCCARTHY-DUGGAN  DUBLIN
  27 MEGAN O NEILL HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  28 TAYLOR HALE MCKINNEY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  29 CATHERINE CROSS MCCULLAGH/CURRAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  30 ALANA MC GURK SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  31 HANNAH LENNON CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  32 RACHEL MAGUIRE FERRY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  33 MAIREAD MCCARNEY RODGERS  WEST TYRONE
  34-tie ERIN MCCARTHY O'SULLIVAN  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  34-tie KATIE MCNALLY O'HAGAN  MID-ULSTER
  35 AOIFE TEMPLE DOWLING  WICKLOW
  36 CHANTELLE MATTHEWS DARGAN  LAOIS
  37 ABBIE COYLE MCCARTHY-DUGGAN  DUBLIN
  38 GEMMA MURPHY ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  39 KATE GARRIHY MULCAHY-BIBLE  WATERFORD
  40 CAOIMHE GORMLEY MEEHAN  WEST TYRONE
  41 AOIFE MC GRELLIS HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  42 CAITLIN MOORE O'BRIEN  DUBLIN
  43 ORLA MULLINS GAVIN DANCE ACADMEY CONNAUGHT
  44 ELLA CREMINS MARIE CAREN  DUBLIN
  45 EMILY DUFFY GROOGAN O'DOHERTY  WEST TYRONE
  46 CAOIMHE KEARNEY MILLAR  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  47 MAISIE BERRY COTTER  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  48 MIA COCHRANE SR A.Y.K SCOTLAND
  49 ALEX HAYES SR SEOIGE DUBLIN
  50 CLIODHNA DEVLIN MCGOWAN  BELFAST
Under 14 Girls      
  1 AMY BRODERICK DONOHOE  SOUTH LEINSTER
  2 LEAH ETHERINGTON HERLIHY-DOYLE  DUBLIN
  3 KATE MCCAFFERTY MCCLOSKEY MCCAFFERTY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  4 ANNA MCERLEAN BRESLIN / MCLAUGHLIN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  5 BROOKE KENNEDY HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  6 CARAGH HENDERON LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  7 CAITLIN RICE NOLAN  NEWRY
  8 CARAGH MCKAY STEPHANIE DUFF  SCOTLAND
  9 BRONA MCCLOSKEY MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  10 EMMA MC ARDLE GALLAGHER  NEWRY
  11 DONELLA CAMPBELL PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  12 AIMEE MULLAN MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  13 BROGAN FLEMING SR TRINITY SOUTHERN ENGLAND
  14 ORLA ROGERS PURCELL-D'ARCY  DUBLIN
  15 ELLEN CROMIE ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  16 LAUREN GAFFNEY TIERSHA  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  17 EILÍS DARCY SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  18 AMYANN MCLAUGHLIN VALERIE HARKIN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  19 SEANI MCCAFFERTY MCCLOSKEY MCCAFFERTY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  20 AINE TURNER O'NEILL  MID-ULSTER
  21 CARRAGH MCCALLION MULHOLLAND  DERRY / DONEGAL
  22 NIAMH MCGUINNESS ENDA DUNNE  DUBLIN
  23 AIMEÉ MC LAUGHLIN COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  24 JODIE SINNOTT LOUISE FLOOD  DUBLIN
  25 ALISON MALONE HERLIHY-DOYLE  DUBLIN
  26 ROBYN FAYE WATSON TWIN  DUBLIN
  27 SOFIA SAMPAIO O'SULLIVAN  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  28 KATIEROSE FENNELL JANICE WHITE  DUBLIN
  29 ELLEN GORMLEY MCGIRR  WEST TYRONE
  30 EMMA MORGAN ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  31 LAURA HUGHES ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  32 SARAH MINTO MCCARTHY-DUGGAN  DUBLIN
  33 ALEXSANDRA CIEPLUCH CLARKE GOODMAN  DUBLIN
  34 ROISE WILKINSON BLAKE  BELFAST
  35 AINE JACKMAN KIRWAN  SOUTH LEINSTER
  36 EVE WYLIE BELDANCE  DUBLIN
  37 CAITLIN ARMSTRONG ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  38 MILEAHA MCCARTON SR RHYTHM DUBLIN
  39 HANNAH DEVLIN O'HAGAN  MID-ULSTER
  40 ELLEN CROSS MCCULLAGH/CURRAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  41 ORLAITH DOHERTY ELLIOTT  DERRY / DONEGAL
  42-tie SINEAD FLOOD SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  42-tie LAURA SCALLAN KILKENNY  LAOIS
  43 MARIE THERESE MCGAULEY MCGOWAN  BELFAST
  44 FRANKIE WADE SR NAOMH COLMCILLE DERRY / DONEGAL
  45 TARAH CASSIDY SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  46 ROISIN MOORE LYNAM  LAOIS
  47 RÍOGHNACH MCCABE FERRIS  BELFAST
  48 ANASTASIA SMAGADOU COTTER  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  49 KATYA SAULTZ WATSON TWIN  DUBLIN
  50 GEMMA CULLINAN WATSON TWIN  DUBLIN
Under 15 Boys      
  1 KEVIN RYAN LYNAM  LAOIS
  2 JAMES REDMOND MULCAHY-BIBLE  WATERFORD
  3 JOSH MC HUGH HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  4 MICHAEL COURTNEY ANGELA BRIEN  SOUTH LEINSTER
  5 DARACH DUFFIN HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  6 CAELÁN POWER LEINSTER  SOUTH LEINSTER
  7 SHEA MC PEAKE HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  8 DAVINN DANIELS QUINN BELDANCE  DUBLIN
Under 15 Girls      
  1 ABIGAIL CASSIDY HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  2 JESSICA GAULT SR NAOMH COLMCILLE DERRY / DONEGAL
  3 JODIE BINNS SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  4 ANNA MCCARROLL O'KANE  WEST TYRONE
  5 EIBHLIN PORTER CULLEN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  6 EMMA LOWE IRISH DANCE  LAOIS
  7 DEARBHLA DOHERTY PORTER  DERRY / DONEGAL
  8 NIAMH CONWAY SEAN GIRVAN  MID-ULSTER
  9 NIAMH MCFADDEN SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  10 MOLLY DOHERTY TOLAND  DERRY / DONEGAL
  11 SAOIRSE O'DONNELL DAWSON MCDONNELL  DUBLIN
  12 DANIELLA COONEY WATSON TWIN  DUBLIN
  13 NIAMH ADAM PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  14 MARY KATE MCLOUGHLIN ROSE  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  15 LEAH COLLINS CULLEN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  16 REBEKAH MARTIN MCCULLAGH/CURRAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  17 KATE BROGAN PURCELL-D'ARCY  DUBLIN
  18 CARA MCVITTIE PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  19 LUCY MCQUAID OLIVIA DALY  WEST TYRONE
  20 CLAIRE MORRISON MCGOWAN  BELFAST
  21 EMER DEMPSEY KIRWAN  SOUTH LEINSTER
  22 AMY MCGARRY CRAWFORD  BELFAST
  23 CLAUDIA MCDONALD DARGAN  LAOIS
  24 CHARLEY CLEARY TROY-BALDWIN  WATERFORD
  25 LAUREN GRIEVE FERRY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  26 CIARA KENNEDY KC MCCORMICK  BELFAST REGIONAL
  27 NIAMH WADSWORTH NOLAN  NEWRY
  28 MAEVE MCGILLIGAN SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  29 MIA LOWE GROOGAN O'DOHERTY  WEST TYRONE
  30 ORLA MC LAUGHLIN SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  31 EMER HENRY MCKINNEY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  32 KATIE FOX CONWAY BYRNE  MIDLANDS
  33 NICOLE MC CAUGHEY SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  34 SHANNON MCCLOSKEY PRENTER  BELFAST
  35 MAIA MORTALO MCFADDEN-O'SHAUGHNESSY  DUBLIN
  36 CIARA GOBBETT SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  37 LISA SMITH ENDA DUNNE  DUBLIN
  38 CAITLIN PENROSE SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  39 CIARA FLOOD SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  40 NAOMI MCMULLAN MCCULLAGH/CURRAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  41 LAUREN BOYLE FERRY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  42 CLODAGH WILLIAMS PURCELL-D'ARCY  DUBLIN
  43 CAOIMHE HENRY HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  44 LAUREN BARRY LYNAM  LAOIS
  45 ZAHRA KHODABACKSH KILKENNY  LAOIS
  46 TEAGAN RODWELL O'SULLIVAN  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  47 MOLLY MC NALLY WATSON TWIN  DUBLIN
  48 OLIVIA HUGHES QUINN  WEST TYRONE
  49 JESSICA MOORE WENDER PENDER  DUBLIN
  50 NIAMH WALSH MCCARTHY-DUGGAN  DUBLIN
Under 16 Girls      
  1 CARA FOX SR TRINITY SOUTHERN ENGLAND
  2 ZOE DOHERTY SR NAOMH COLMCILLE DERRY / DONEGAL
  3 ÓRNA COLTON SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  4 ORLAITH HOLLYWOOD ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  5 CHARLEY MCCABE DAWSON MCDONNELL  DUBLIN
  6 ORLA MCCRACKEN QUINN  WEST TYRONE
  7 ALANA CLARKSON DAWSON MCDONNELL  DUBLIN
  8 CIARA MCNAMEE SEAN GIRVAN  MID-ULSTER
  9 TIARNA MCLAUGHLIN LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  10 RACHEL MORNING FERRY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  11 REBECCA BYRNE BELDANCE  DUBLIN
  12 JESSICA O CONNELL SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  13 NICOLE KEENAN HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  14 SHANNON BONNER MULHOLLAND  DERRY / DONEGAL
  15 GRACE HANNON BELDANCE  DUBLIN
  16 ORLAGH O'KANE RODGERS  WEST TYRONE
  17 NICOLE BYRNE SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  18 REBECCA O TOOLE LYNAM  LAOIS
  19 ORLAITH REEL ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  20 TAYLOR MOONEY LEE-BYRNE  DUBLIN
  21 AISLINN REEL ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  22 CAITLIN BROPHY BAXTER  WEST TYRONE
  23 LAUREN FARRELL LEE-BYRNE  DUBLIN
  24 CAITLIN NESSON LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  25 OLIVIA THOMPSON LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  26 JADE MC GINLEY SHARON MCGINLEY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  27 SAOIRSE KELLY SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  28 AMY MCGINLEY MCGINLEY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  29 EMMA HARKIN SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  30 CLARE KELLACHAN STEPHANIE DUFF  SCOTLAND
  31 CEALLACH KELLY PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  32 RACHEL O'HANLON NOLAN  NEWRY
  33 ORLA HEGARTY HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  34 MEABH LOWE MURTAGH  NEWRY
  35 SUSAN MC KENDRY HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  36 CLARE GUNNING ALLEN  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  37 HANNAH SYLVESTER KANE  DUBLIN
  38 CHELSIE CROWE KELLY O'DOWD  CONNAUGHT
  39 GRACE GORMLEY SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  40 AUBREY SWIKEHARDT BREFFNI  USA
  41 NATALIA BROWN BREFFNI  USA
  42 NICOLE CONNOLLY KELLY O'DOWD  CONNAUGHT
  43 LEAH CONCANNON CULLEN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  44 SHONA O'CALLAGHAN MCGUIGAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  45 LEAH CLEARY IRISH DANCE  LAOIS
  46 KAYLAH SOUYANA O'SULLIVAN  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  47 EIMEAR CREGAN MCCLOSKEY MCCAFFERTY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  48 FIONNUALA MCLEAN MCGOWAN  BELFAST
  49 ELEN MAGEE MCCULLAGH/CURRAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  50 AINE HUGHES KC MCCORMICK  BELFAST REGIONAL
Under 17 Boys      
  1 COLM BRIEN ANGELA BRIEN  SOUTH LEINSTER
  2 CONOR KILMARTIN LYNAM  LAOIS
  3 STEPHEN DEVLIN HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  4 MARTIN DOHERTY SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  5 JACK MCGILLIGAN SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  6 CIARAN ORR PATRICIA WILSON  WEST TYRONE
  7 PAUL DALY GARCIA KELLY O'DOWD  CONNAUGHT
  8 TIERNAN CAULFIELD NOLAN  NEWRY
Under 17 Girls      
  1 ANNLEIGH HAGANS LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  2 OLIVIA MCQUAID OLIVIA DALY  WEST TYRONE
  3 NICOLE TAYLOR PORTER  DERRY / DONEGAL
  4 TIEGAN BYRNE DAWSON MCDONNELL  DUBLIN
  5 MAEBH SHERRY QUINN  WEST TYRONE
  6 NIAMH TRACEY PATRICIA WILSON  WEST TYRONE
  7 SASKIA KEOGH CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  8 MOLLY MC HUGH HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  9 ORLAGH MC GOVERN SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  10 RACHEL MALONE SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  11 AMY COWAN MCCLOSKEY MCCAFFERTY  DERRY / DONEGAL
  12 CAITÍ BOYLE SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  13 MEGAN MAHON CAROLL-MAHON  WICKLOW
  14 EMILY MORAN HERLIHY-DOYLE  DUBLIN
  15 AISLING LOWE IRISH DANCE  LAOIS
  16 DEARBHLA O KANE HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  17 BROANGH HARKIN CULLEN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  18 ANNA MCCLEAVE MCGOWAN  BELFAST
  19 SIAN MCQUILLAN NOLAN  NEWRY
  20 AISLING TEAGUE BAXTER  WEST TYRONE
  21 ANNA RAINEY BRESLIN / MCLAUGHLIN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  22 COLLEEN CONDREN PORTER  DERRY / DONEGAL
  23 AOIFE MCDOWELL MURTAGH  NEWRY
  24 EMMA STEPHENSON MCGUIGAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  25 SHANNON STEVENSON SR TRINITY SOUTHERN ENGLAND
  26 CIARA SILBY MCGRATH  WATERFORD
  27 MARIA SIMONINI PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  28 OLIVIA RAINEY BRESLIN / MCLAUGHLIN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  29 MAEVE MORAN CORRIB  CONNAUGHT
  30 LIATH MCCREESH ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  31 AOIBHEANN KEENAN SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
  32 BLAITHIN MCDAID CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  33 CIARA KIRWAN KIRWAN  SOUTH LEINSTER
  34 CAOIMHE MC LAUGHLIN COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  35 ADI LYNCH BELDANCE  DUBLIN
  36 KATIE HEFFERNAN CLARKE GOODMAN  DUBLIN
  37 RHIANNA O'DONNELL SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
Under 18 Girls      
  1 AINE MALONE ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  2 RHIANNA BINNS SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  3 EMER MAGUIRE NORNEY  BELFAST
  4 SHANNON WALSH CULLEN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  5 CAITHLIN ATHERTON LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  6 AIMEE O'NEILL SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  7 ANNA MCCANN ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  8 SINEAD MOONEY DAWSON MCDONNELL  DUBLIN
  9 RUTH TONER NORNEY  BELFAST
  10 AOIFE DOHERTY PORTER  DERRY / DONEGAL
  11 CIARA KENNEDY LYNAM  LAOIS
  12 JENNIFER COONEY LOUISE FLOOD  DUBLIN
  13 SEANAN FERRY CULLEN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  14 SARAH MCGORREY SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  15 AMY KENNY ENDA DUNNE  DUBLIN
  16 CAITILIN MCGARRY CRAWFORD  BELFAST
  17 KELSEY LEIGH MOORE SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  18 MIKAELA MC DONALD DAWSON MCDONNELL  DUBLIN
  19 NIAMH JACKSON SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  20 AISLING WALL KILKENNY  LAOIS
  21 KAYLEE BROWN BREFFNI  USA
  22 LUCIA BURKE-SANCHEZ ELLIS-PARR  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  23 EMER DOYLE DARGAN  LAOIS
  24 NICOLA CONVERY SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  25 NICOLE BROWN PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  26 SORCHA O DWYER BELDANCE  DUBLIN
  27 CLARE MORGAN GRANT  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
Under 19 Boys      
  1 SEAN MORTALO MCFADDEN-O'SHAUGHNESSY  DUBLIN
  2 SEAN BURBAGE LYNAM  LAOIS
  3 AARON GANLEY CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  4 JAMES MCCARTAN NOLAN  NEWRY
  5 RUAIRI MCCANN ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  6 MICHAEL WARWICK BLAKE  BELFAST
Under 19 Girls      
  1 HANNAH O SULLIVAN SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  2 ETAOINE MC DERMOTT DAWSON MCDONNELL  DUBLIN
  3 EMMA MC GONIGLE COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  4 JANE BAILIE MCGUIGAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  5 MEGAN GORMLEY MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  6 CLAIRE MCCOLGAN PORTER  DERRY / DONEGAL
  7 COURTNEY O'CONNOR IRISH DANCE  LAOIS
  8 RAICHAEL WOODS BRESLIN / MCLAUGHLIN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  9 CIARA HARFORD ENDA DUNNE  DUBLIN
  10 CLARE LEONARD KERR-PATTON  SCOTLAND
  11 EIMHEAR HUGHES KC MCCORMICK  BELFAST REGIONAL
  12 NAOISE MCDANIEL KIERAN-BRADY  DUBLIN
  13 KAITLYN O HALLORAN BELDANCE  DUBLIN
  14 EMMA BONNER PORTER  DERRY / DONEGAL
  15 BETH CAVANAGH COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  16 MICHAELA TYNAN LEE-BYRNE  DUBLIN
Under 20 Girls      
  1 JAYNE CONDREN PORTER  DERRY / DONEGAL
  2 AISLING MCMAHON HUNTER  DUBLIN
  3 CHRISTEN MOONEY LEE-BYRNE  DUBLIN
  4 CARA LOUGHEAD MCCULLAGH/CURRAN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  5 ERIN LEARMONT KIERAN-BRADY  DUBLIN
  6 LIA KENNY SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  7 SARAH MCCLOSKEY TOLAND  DERRY / DONEGAL
  8 RACHEL O CONNELL SHERRY MURPHY  DUBLIN
  9 MEGAN MCGARRIGLE PORTER  DERRY / DONEGAL
  10 ASHLEIGH PELAN LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  11 DANIELLE LOGUE MCGIRR  WEST TYRONE
  12 DANIELLE O’DONOGHUE ROSE  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  13 AVA CORISH DAWSON MCDONNELL  DUBLIN
  14 KATIE KILMARTIN LYNAM  LAOIS
Under 21 Boys      
  1 JOHN MCGRATH MCGRATH  WATERFORD
  2 RUAIRI MCFALONE SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  3 PAUL BURNS KERR-PATTON  SCOTLAND
  4 DAVID BENNETT KENIRY-CAHILL  CORK
Under 21 Girls      
  1 ZOE TALBOT LEE-BYRNE  DUBLIN
  2 JESSICA ROGERS CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  3 CAOIMHE SCULLION MILLAR  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  4 GEORGINA DONOVAN O'BRIEN  DUBLIN
  5 JEAN KENNEDY LYNAM  LAOIS
  6 AOIFE MCAULEY BELDANCE  DUBLIN
  7 SHAUNA ROCK CLARKE GOODMAN  DUBLIN
  8 LISA MCMULLAN SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  9 HELENA FRIEL PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  10 SINÉAD MC GONAGLE COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  11 AINE MCGIRR RODGERS  WEST TYRONE
  12 SHANNON BURKE KENIRY-CAHILL  CORK
Senior Men        
  1 CONN POWER LEE-BYRNE  DUBLIN
  2 ANTHONY HARGAN GUTHRIE-WILSON  DERRY / DONEGAL
  3 PAUL SURTEES SR TRINITY SOUTHERN ENGLAND
  4 ALAN GALLAGHER TROY-BALDWIN  WATERFORD
Senior Ladies      
  1 ALICE BOYER SR TRINITY SOUTHERN ENGLAND
  2 LEANNE MURPHY ENDA DUNNE  DUBLIN
  3 EMER CARROLL HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  4 AOIBHIN MCDAID CONCANNON GANLEY  MIDLANDS
  5 CIARA BRESNAN TROY-BALDWIN  WATERFORD
  6 JESSICA ROE DAWSON MCDONNELL  DUBLIN
  7 KAYLEIGH SANDS PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  8 DANIELLE MACDONALD PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  9 KELLY MOORE MCGOWAN  BELFAST
  10 CAITLIN WELSH PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  11 CIARA ROSSI MCCARTHY-DUGGAN  DUBLIN
  12 DOMINIQUE CUNNINGHAM PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  13 SARAH BERGIN LEE-BYRNE  DUBLIN
  14 EMMA COULTER CULLEN  DERRY / DONEGAL
  15 STEPHANIE CAINE O'SULLIVAN  LONDON & HOME COUNTIES
  16 SHANNON O'CONNOR IRISH DANCE  LAOIS
  TOP TEAMS      
Under 10 Girls Fairy Reel      
  1 SET A GALLAGHER  NEWRY
  2 SET A HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  3 SET A PORTER  DERRY / DONEGAL
  4 SET B ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  5 SET A MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
Under 10 Mixed Fairy Reel      
  1 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  2 SET A MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  3 SET A QUINN  WEST TYRONE
  4 SET A MURTAGH  NEWRY
  5 SET A KIRWAN  SOUTH LEINSTER
Under 12 Girls Fairy Reel      
  1 SET C SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  2 SET B ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  3 SET A GALLAGHER  NEWRY
  4 SET A HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  5 SET A MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
Under 12 Mixed Fairy Reel      
  1 SET A HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  2 SET A MILLAR  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  3 SET B SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  4 SET B MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  5 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
Under 12 Girls Ceili      
  1 SET B SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  2 SET A ALLEN  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  3 SET A HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  4 SET A MCCARTHY-DUGGAN  DUBLIN
  5 SET A MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
Under 12 Mixed Ceili      
  1 SET A MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  2 SET A HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  3 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  4 SET A NOLAN  NEWRY
  5 SET A PURCELL-D'ARCY  DUBLIN
Under 14 Girls Ceili      
  1 SET B COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  2 SET A LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  3 SET A ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  4 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  5 SET A MCCARTHY-DUGGAN  DUBLIN
Under 14 Mixed Ceili      
  1 SET A NOLAN  NEWRY
  2 SET A HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  3 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  4 SET A ALLEN  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  5 SET A ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
Under 14 Girls Invented      
  1 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  2 SET A COYLE  DERRY / DONEGAL
  3 SET A MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  4 SET A GALLAGHER  NEWRY
  5 SET A MCGIRR  WEST TYRONE
Under 14 Mixed Invented      
  1 SET A HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  2 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  3 SET A ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  4 SET A NOLAN  NEWRY
  5 SET A MCNICHOLL  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
Under 16 Girls Ceili      
  1 SET A ALLEN  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  2 SET A MCCARTHY-DUGGAN  DUBLIN
  3 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  4 SET A NOLAN  NEWRY
  5 SET A ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
Under 16 Mixed Ceili      
  1 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  2 SET A NOLAN  NEWRY
  3 SET A HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  4 SET A ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  5 SET A KELLY O'DOWD  CONNAUGHT
Under 16 Girls Invented      
  1 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  2 SET A LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  3 SET A KIRWAN  SOUTH LEINSTER
  4 SET A MCCARTHY-DUGGAN  DUBLIN
  5 SET A KELLY O'DOWD  CONNAUGHT
Under 16 Mixed Invented      
  1 SET A HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  2 SET A NOLAN  NEWRY
  3 SET A ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  4 SET A ALLEN  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  5 SET B SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
Under 16 Freestyle      
  1 SET A MCGOWAN  BELFAST
  2 SET B PURCELL-D'ARCY  DUBLIN
  3 SET A O'KANE  WEST TYRONE
  4 SET A PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  5 SET A SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE
Under 18 Girls Ceili      
  1 SET A NORNEY  BELFAST
  2 SET B SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  3 SET A ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  4 SET A LAWRENSON/TOAL  MID-ULSTER
  5 SET A BRESLIN / MCLAUGHLIN  BELFAST REGIONAL
Over 16 Girls Ceili      
  1 SET A BRESLIN / MCLAUGHLIN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  2 SET A SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  3 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  4 SET A NORNEY  BELFAST
  5 SET B ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
Over 16 Mixed Ceili      
  1 SET A NOLAN  NEWRY
  2 SET A HUGH MCKENNA  MID-ULSTER
  3 SET A SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  4 SET A ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  5 SET B ALLEN  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
Over 16 Girls Invented      
  1 SET A NORNEY  BELFAST
  2 SET A MCCARTHY-DUGGAN  DUBLIN
  3 SET A BRESLIN / MCLAUGHLIN  BELFAST REGIONAL
  4 SET A ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  5 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
Over 16 Mixed Invented      
  1 SET A SMITH  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  2 SET A ALLEN  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  3 SET A SR CHILL DARA SOUTH LEINSTER
  4 SET A ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRE  NEWRY
  5 SET A NOLAN  NEWRY
Over 16 Freestyle      
  1 SET A ALLEN  SOUTH DERRY / SW ANTRIM
  2 SET A PETER THOMPSON  SCOTLAND
  3 SET A DOWLING  WICKLOW
  4 SET A SR NI BHROGAIN WEST TYRONE

 

About us

The Irish Dancing and Culture Magazine is the preeminent source for all things Irish Dancing, and irishdancing.com is the home of the magazine on the web!

Contact us

Irish Dancing & Culture Magazine

110 E Schiller Street

Suite 206

Elmhurst, IL 60126

United States of America

CONTACT by email

Tel: (001) 630-279-7521

Mon-Fri: 10:00 - 16:00 UTC-6:00

What is Irish Dancing Magazine?

Irish Dancing & Culture Magazine ( Irish Dancing Magazine) is the world's leading magazine and website dedicated to Irish Dancing & Culture.

Published monthly, IDM contains the latest results, news, and photos. Meet dancers from all over the globe. Dancers and adjudicators share advice PLUS learn about the latest trends. Don't miss a single issue!